Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 2, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007)
FSA FC '08 Elite
7 - 1
FSA FC '07 CT
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
Southington Spikes U08
8 - 1
FSA FC Juniors '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Ajax '05
8 - 1
Southington Rowdies U14
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
8 - 1
Simsbury Supersonics (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007)
FSA FC '08 Navy
0 - 3
Glastonbury United U12
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
Spartans U08
5 - 3
Flames U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Ajax '05
4 - 0
Burlington Blue Lightning U14
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Navy (East)
2 - 2
Glastonbury Hartwell U11 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007)
Avon Force U12
0 - 0
Middletown Magic '07
Complete
Field 1
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
Newington Thunder U08
5 - 0
Cromwell U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Southington Shooters U10
5 - 0
West Hartford Spirit U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
FC Newington U11 (West)
7 - 1
Simsbury Storm U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007)
Bristol Beasts
5 - 3
West Hartford U12 B
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
FSA FC Juniors '11
6 - 3
Southington Galaxy U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
FSA FC '10 Elite
0 - 3
FSA FC '09 CT
Complete
Field 2
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Farmington Thunder U11 (East)
6 - 2
Terryville Tornadoes U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007)
Manchester Mini-Divas U11
6 - 0
West Hartford U12 A
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
Rowdies U08
3 - 6
Farmington U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
West Hartford Reign U10
5 - 0
Farmington Lightning U10
Complete
Field 2
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
FSA FC '04 Navy
1 - 2
Ajax '04
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007)
Simsbury Hawks U12
0 - 3
Newington Coyotes U12
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010)
FSA FC '10 Navy
6 - 3
Farmington U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Bristol Lightning Bolts U10
3 - 0
Glastonbury Blue Force U10
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
FSA FC '04 CT
2 - 2
Avon Titans U15
Complete
Field 3
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007)
Meriden SC U12
2 - 1
Wethersfield Storm U12
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010)
Prospect Zombies U09
6 - 0
Wethersfield U09 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004)
Stingers U15
1 - 1
Ajax '04 Orange
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
Meriden SC U15 B
2 - 2
Farmington U15
Complete
Field 3
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007)
Wethersfield Vipers U12
1 - 8
Victory SC '07
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010)
Southington Strikers U09
0 - 2
Wethersfield U09 Red
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004)
West Hartford U15
6 - 0
Newington Hurricanes U15
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
West Hartford U14/15
4 - 3
West Hartford Titans U15
Complete
Field 3
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Southington Blue Knights U16
5 - 2
FSA FC '03 White
Complete
Field 1
Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004)
Cromwell Chill U14/15
3 - 1
Southington Storm U15
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
Highlanders SC U17
0 - 2
Meriden SC U17
Complete
Field 3
Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Lewis Mill U16
1 - 1
FSA FC '03 CT
Complete
Field 1
Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004)
West Hartford Red Rebels U15
1 - 3
Ajax '04 Green
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
Cromwell Red U17
2 - 9
Farmington U17
Complete
Field 3
Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
St. Paul Lady Falcons U16
0 - 7
Ajax '03
Complete
Field 1
Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01)
Ajax '00-01
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Ajax '01-02
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
Lewis Mills U17
4 - 6
Wethersfield Crew U17
Complete
Field 3
Mercier
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, March 2, 2019
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Chris Cloud
Jugs 4
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Damon DelMonte
Pitching Tunnel 5
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
ryan gawel
Jugs 4
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Marco Carducci
Jugs 4
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Steve Melingonis
Jugs 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Nick Perugini
Jugs 4
7:30 PM
9:30 PM
Faseeh Uddin
Pitching Tunnel 5
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Education Center
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Iron Mike 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Jugs 4
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Pitching Tunnel 5