Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, March 20, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 40 (West)
Simsbury
2 - 5
WD 40
Complete
Field 1
Grbesic
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (West)
Ol' Onion Baggers
7 - 6
Stucco FC
Complete
Field 2
Walker
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 30
ESPDD
3 - 0
FC Yellow
Complete
Field 1
Grbesic
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 30
Sport Boys
7 - 3
Black Team
Complete
Field 2
Walker
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 30
Soccer Done Right
10 - 3
Polonez United
Complete
Field 3
Mercier
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (West)
UCHC FC
5 - 4
CCSU 2
Complete
Field 1
Grbesic
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 40 (East)
Southington United
6 - 4
CT Villains
Complete
Field 2
Walker
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (North)
Hartford Outlaws
2 - 9
Sam United
Complete
Field 3
Mercier
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Wednesday, March 20, 2019
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Hartford Atheltic
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
St. Paul Lacrosse
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W3 - Hot Shots (U07-U09)(2010-12 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W3 - Future Stars (U10-U13)(2006-09 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W3 - Goal Scorer 2/Goal Keeper 2 (U14-U18)(2001-2005 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W3 - Mini Kickers (U05-U06)(2013-14 Birth Year)3
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Wrona
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Outdoor Training (W3)
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Outdoor Training (W3)
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Outdoor Training (W3)
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Kieth Wiatrak
Pitching Tunnel 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Brett Caron
Pitching Tunnel 5
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Depass
Jugs 3
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Depass
Jugs 4
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Mike LaRosa
Pitching Tunnel 5
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Tom Kazmierczak
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Education Center
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Iron Mike 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Jugs 3
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Jugs 4
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Pitching Tunnel 5