Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2019>
SMTWTFS
242526272812
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Friday, March 22, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Ajax '05 3 - 1 FSA FC '05 Navy Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Farmington Fire U13 (East) 0 - 7 FSA FC '07 Elite (East) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East FSA FC '08 CT 0 - 7 FSA FC '09 Elite Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Avon Inferno U09 (East) 2 - 9 Farmington Fire U09 (East) Complete Field 4 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Burlington United U14 2 - 1 FSA FC '05 CT Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) West Hartford U13 A (East) 7 - 0 FSA FC '07 Navy (East) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West West Hartford U11B 1 - 1 Farmington U11B Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Middletown Magic '10 Black (West) 2 - 9 FSA FC '11 Elite (West) Complete Field 4 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) IACC United 2 - 2 Ajax '05 Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Burlington Blast U13 (West) 2 - 5 Simsbury Spartans U13 (West) Complete Field 2 Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East FSA FC '08 White 3 - 3 FSA FC '09 Navy Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Middletown Magic '10 White (East) 3 - 5 FSA FC '10 CT (East) Complete Field 4 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Meriden SC U13 (West) 0 - 5 West Hartford U13 B (West) Complete Field 1 Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Simsbury Grizzlies (West) 3 - 3 Newington Strikers (West) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Farmington U10 A 3 - 0 Southington Skycats U11 Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions Bayer Neverlusen 3 - 5 Inter FC Complete Field 1 Christie
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa AM Strikers 4 - 11 SWASS Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Back of the Netters (East) 2 - 5 Hurricanes (East) Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions Elite 7 - 0 EFF B United Complete Field 1 Christie
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa Sign Pro FC 4 - 1 Wasted Talent Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Soccer McSoccerFace (East) 3 - 4 Old Farts (East) Complete Field 3 Goyzueta

  Events on Friday, March 22, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
2:00 PM5:00 PMDan Deconti- High School BaseballField 3 - MultiSport
2:00 PM5:00 PMXavier BaseballIron Mike 1
2:00 PM5:00 PMXavier BaseballJugs 3
2:00 PM5:00 PMXavier BaseballPitching Tunnel 5
3:30 PM5:00 PMFSA FC (Keeper Training)Field 1 - Soccer
3:30 PM4:30 PMRyan CawleyField 2 - Soccer
5:00 PM6:30 PMclayton robertsPitching Tunnel 5
6:30 PM7:30 PMAdam WhitlockPitching Tunnel 5
7:30 PM9:30 PMfaseeh UddinPitching Tunnel 5
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 1
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 2
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 3
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 4
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedPitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use