Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2019>
SMTWTFS
242526272812
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Saturday, March 23, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Victory SC '06 5 - 0 Newington Dominators U13 Complete Field 1 Orozco
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) West Hartford U14 1 - 8 Victory SC '05 Complete Field 2 Corso
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) West Hartford U11 (West) 3 - 0 FC Newington U11 (West) Complete Field 3 Addi
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Canton Rage U13 2 - 3 FSA FC '06 CT Complete Field 1 Orozco
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) FSA FC Juniors '13 White 6 - 4 Cosmos U06 Complete Field 4 Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Bristol Thunder U14 7 - 0 Southington Rowdies U14 Complete Field 2 Corso
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Burlington Blizzard U11 (West) 3 - 1 Southington Huskies U11 (West) Complete Field 3 Addi
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) FSA FC '06 White 3 - 4 Farmington U12 Complete Field 1 Orozco
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) Rockets 3 - 7 FSA FC Juniors '13 Navy Complete Field 4 Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Meriden Mustangs U14 0 - 4 Burlington Blue Lightning U14 Complete Field 2 Corso
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Terryville Tornadoes U11 (West) 0 - 4 Victory '08-09 (West) Complete Field 3 Addi
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007) FSA FC '07 CT 3 - 5 FSA FC '08 Navy Complete Field 1 Orozco
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Newington Thunder U08 7 - 1 Flames U08 Complete Field 4 Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Farmington United U14 0 - 4 FSA FC '05 White Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Glastonbury Hartwell U11 (East) 1 - 3 FSA FC '08 CT (East) Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007) Newington Coyotes U12 2 - 2 FSA FC '08 Elite Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Southington Spikes U08 7 - 0 Cromwell U08 Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Ajax '05 3 - 1 FSA FC '05 CT Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Simsbury Supersonics (East) 3 - 1 FSA FC '09 Navy (East) Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007) West Hartford U12 A 4 - 2 Simsbury Hawks U12 Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Spartans U08 4 - 4 FSA FC Juniors '11 Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Farmington Lightning U10 1 - 2 Glastonbury Blue Force U10 Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Farmington Thunder U11 (East) 2 - 2 FSA FC '09 Elite (East) Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007) Victory SC '07 1 - 1 Avon Force U12 Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Avon Panthers U08 4 - 11 Farmington U08 Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Farmington Strikers U10 2 - 2 Southington Shooters U10 Complete Field 2 Bajrami
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '08 White (East) 7 - 0 Simsbury Storm U11 (West) Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007) Wethersfield Storm U12 3 - 1 Victory SC '07 Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) FSA FC Juniors '11 3 - 6 Farmington Crush U08 Complete Field 4 Mucka
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) FSA FC '10 Elite 0 - 7 West Hartford Reign U10 Complete Field 2 Bajrami
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) Farmington U15 3 - 1 West Hartford U14/15 Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007) Glastonbury United U12 1 - 2 Manchester Mini-Divas U11 Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Southington Strikers U09 5 - 1 Wethersfield U09 Navy Complete Field 4 Mucka
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) FSA FC '09 CT 4 - 3 Bristol Lightning Bolts U10 Complete Field 2 Bajrami
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) West Hartford Titans U15 1 - 2 FSA FC '04 Navy Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007) Middletown Magic '07 3 - 0 Bristol Beasts Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) FSA FC '10 Navy 0 - 4 Wethersfield U09 Red Complete Field 4 Mucka
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) Southington Storm U15 0 - 6 Victory SC '05 Complete Field 2 Bajrami
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) FSA FC '04 Navy 0 - 0 FSA FC '04 CT Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007) West Hartford U12 B 1 - 2 Meriden SC U12 Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Prospect Zombies U09 P Farmington U09 Postponed Field 4 Mucka
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) Ajax '04 Green 2 - 2 Stingers U15 Complete Field 2 Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) Avon Titans U15 3 - 1 Meriden SC U15 B Complete Field 3 Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) St. Paul Lady Falcons U16 2 - 1 FSA FC '03 CT Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) Ajax '04 Orange 10 - 3 West Hartford Red Rebels U15 Complete Field 2 Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Meriden SC U17 2 - 3 Cromwell Red U17 Complete Field 3 Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Southington Blue Knights U16 0 - 1 Ajax '03 Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) Newington Hurricanes U15 0 - 7 Victory SC '04 Green Complete Field 2 Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Wethersfield Crew U17 8 - 2 FSA FC '02 CT Complete Field 3 Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Lewis Mill U16 0 - 2 Ajax '03 Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) West Hartford U15 1 - 2 Cromwell Chill U14/15 Complete Field 2 Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Ajax '03 7 - 0 Highlanders SC U17 Complete Field 3 Christie

  Events on Saturday, March 23, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMKristen BarkowskiField 4 - Soccer Boarded
11:00 AM12:00 PMchris wagnerPitching Tunnel 5
12:30 PM1:00 PMRon PerryJugs 4
3:30 PM4:00 PMPeter moscibrodzkiJugs 4
5:00 PM6:00 PM Jugs 3
5:30 PM6:30 PMMike DenotoJugs 4
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 1
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 2
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 3
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 4
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedPitching Tunnel 5
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedField 1 - Soccer
10:30 PM11:00 PMClosedField 2 - Soccer
10:30 PM11:00 PMClosedField 3 - MultiSport


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use