Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, March 24, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
FSA FC '03 White
7 - 0
Plainville United U14
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Plainville United U13 (West)
7 - 0
West Hartford Warriors U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
Sporting CT '07
4 - 3
FSA FC '06 White
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
FSA FC '09 Juniors
4 - 9
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 4
Lombardi
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
Simsbury Strikers U14
1 - 3
FSA FC '03 CT
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Burlington United U13 (West)
0 - 3
Middletown Magic '04 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
West Harford Lions U11 B
1 - 7
FSA FC '06 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
Sporting CT '08 Gold
7 - 3
Avon Benfica U09
Complete
Field 4
Lombardi
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
Farmington Indians U14 Maroon
6 - 1
Victory SC U14
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Valencia U13 (East)
2 - 0
West Hartford U13A (East)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007) East
FSA FC '07 White
2 - 6
Middletown Magic '07 White
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Southington Stampede U09
6 - 3
Simsbury Knights U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
Latin Revolution U14
5 - 1
West Hartford U14 A
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Avon Arsenal U13 (West)
2 - 5
Farmington Indians U13 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
West Hartford U11 A
1 - 2
FSA FC '07 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Middlebury U09
8 - 4
Harwinton Strikers U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Adult-Coed-Europa
SWASS
2 - 3
Bayer Neverlusen
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed-Champions
Purpetrators
0 - 3
Beazley FC
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed-Champions
Untouchabulls
1 - 8
Bumbles Bounce
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Friday, March 24, 2017
10:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
John Kelly
Pitching Tunnel 5
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC - Goal Keeper Training
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC - Goal Keeper Training
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Farmington Girls Team Clinic
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Mike Gulino
Jugs 3
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Barrett Cretella
Jugs 3
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Stacey Cote
Jugs 4
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Bristol Knights
Education Center
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Bristol Knights
Pitching Tunnel 5
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)