Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 24, 2018
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2005) EAST
CFC Valley '05 White
1 - 4
Victory '05
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2005) WEST
West Hartford U13 Gray
2 - 1
Farmington United U13
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2004)
Farmington Fire U14 (East)
3 - 0
Glastonbury Strikers U14 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2005) EAST
FSA FC '06 Pre- ECNL
1 - 2
Wethersfield Breakers U13
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2005) WEST
CFC Valley '05 Orange
2 - 2
Bristol Thunder U13
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2004)
West Hartford U14 Blue (East)
0 - 1
Victory '04 Green (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2005) EAST
FSA FC '05 CT
2 - 0
FSA FC '06 NPL
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2005) WEST
Burlington Blue Lightning
2 - 3
Southington Force U13
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2004)
FSA FC '04 CT (East)
1 - 0
FSA FC '04 White (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2005) EAST
CT United '06
7 - 0
Simsbury Sirens U13
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2005) WEST
Newington Hurricanes U13
1 - 6
Cromwell Chill U13
Complete
Field 2
Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2004)
Victory SC '05 (West)
4 - 0
West Hartford Warriors U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Juraldzic N
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2006)
CSC United '06 (West)
7 - 0
Farmington Force U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2012-13)
Farmington Lightning
3 - 2
FSA FC '12-'13 Juniors
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2007) EAST
Mini Divas U11
1 - 6
Farmington U11 A
Complete
Field 2
Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2004)
Southington Surge U14 (West)
3 - 0
NBYSL Mustangs U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Juraldzic N
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2006)
Farmington Falcons U12 (East)
3 - 2
Newington Dominators U12 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2010-11)
Southington Spikes U08
0 - 0
FSA FC '10-11 Juniors
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2007) EAST
FSA FC '07 Navy
4 - 1
Victory SC '07/08
Complete
Field 2
Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2004)
Cromwell Chill U14 (West)
2 - 0
CFC Valley '05 Sky (West)
Complete
Field 3
Juraldzic N
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2006)
FSA FC '06 CT (East)
3 - 1
Victory '06/07 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2010-11)
Thunder U08
5 - 5
Simsbury Swarm U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2007) EAST
FSA FC '08 CT
1 - 5
FSA FC '08 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2008)
Southington Stars U10
0 - 7
Farmington Thunder U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
5 - 1
Middletown Magic U12 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2010-11)
Riverside FC
0 - 5
Avon Dynamite U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2007) EAST
West Hartford U11 A
5 - 0
Middletown Magic U11 White
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2008)
West Hartford Blaze U10
1 - 2
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2006)
Southington Stingers U12 (West)
6 - 0
Thomaston U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2010-11)
GVSA U08
8 - 3
Southington Sting U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2007) EAST
FSA FC '07 CT
2 - 1
FSA FC '08 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2008)
FSA FC '08 White
0 - 4
Cromwell U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2006)
Canton Rage U12 (West)
3 - 1
Portland Fire U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2009)
Cromwell SC U09
1 - 1
Southington Shooters U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2007) WEST
Newington Coyotes U11
7 - 0
Burlington Wildcats U11
Complete
Field 2
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2008)
Burlington Blizzard U10
2 - 4
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2007) WEST
Bristol U11 (West)
1 - 2
Simsbury Spirit U11
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2009)
Avon Blizzard U09
1 - 4
FSA FC '09 CT
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2007) WEST
Simsbury Hawks
4 - 0
Avon Force U11
Complete
Field 2
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2008)
Farmington Flames U10
4 - 0
Sporting CT '08
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2007) WEST
Portland Enterprise U11
1 - 6
Southington Sonics U11
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2007) WEST
Wethersfield Storm (West)
3 - 1
West Hartford Tornadoes U11 B
Complete
Field 2
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2002)
St. Paul Lady Falcons U16
1 - 7
Wethersfield Crew U16
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2003)
West Hartford Warriors U15
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Simsbury Strikers U15
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2003)
CFC Valley '03/04
6 - 1
Simsbury Strikers U15
Complete
Field 2
Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2002)
Southington Knights U16 White
0 - 5
Southington Knights U16 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2003)
Glastonbury Titans U15
10 - 3
Winged Indians U15
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2003)
Victory SC '04 A
4 - 1
West Hartford U14 Gray
Complete
Field 2
Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2002)
Ajax '02
1 - 0
FSA FC '02 CT
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2003)
Avon Revolution U15
1 - 8
Latin Revolution U15
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2003)
Southington Surge U15
2 - 1
FSA FC '03 CT
Complete
Field 2
Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1999-01)
Cromwell U17 (2)
6 - 0
Bristol Badgers U17
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Calendar
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, March 24, 2018
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Kristen B.
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Mike Gulino - FYBL
Jugs 3
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
dave fichandler
Jugs 3
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Tim McKenzie
Pitching Tunnel 5
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Steve Gaudreau
Pitching Tunnel 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Jorge Maldonado
Jugs 3
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Gary Voccio
Pitching Tunnel 5
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)