Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2019>
SMTWTFS
242526272812
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Sunday, March 24, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Northwestern U17 0 - 2 Azzurri U17 Complete Field 1 Juraldzic
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Simsbury U19 7 - 4 Farmington (Liao) U19 Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Victory '08-09 (West) 4 - 0 Southington Huskies U11 (West) Complete Field 3 Censabella
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Glastonbury Titans U17 3 - 4 Burlington City U18 Complete Field 1 Juraldzic
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Latin Revolution U16 7 - 1 Sporting CT '03 Gold Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Farmington U16 9 - 2 Avon Arsenal U16 Complete Field 3 Censabella
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Glastonbury Titans U17 9 - 2 NWC Lions U19 Complete Field 1 Juraldzic
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Ajax '03 Green 0 - 3 Ajax '03 Orange Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Middletown Magic '08 1 - 5 Farmington U11 A Complete Field 3 Censabella
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Farmington Tribe 9 - 2 Sheffield Thursday U18 Complete Field 1 Juraldzic
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Cromwell Chill U09 (East) 0 - 7 Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East) Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) West Hartford U10 C 2 - 4 Burlington Thunder U10 Complete Field 2 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Southington Fire U11 6 - 2 Plainville U11 Complete Field 3 Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) West Hartford U12 A (East) 2 - 3 FSA FC '07 White (East) Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Southington United U09 (West) 6 - 5 Watertown Warriors U09 (West) Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) FSA FC '10 Navy 4 - 3 West Hartford U10 B Complete Field 2 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) West Hartford Spirit U10 0 - 7 Bristol Lightning Bolts U10 Complete Field 3 Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '07 CT (East) 4 - 1 FSA FC '08 Elite (East) Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Simsbury U09 (West) 9 - 2 Farmington U09 B (West) Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) FSA FC '10 Elite 2 - 2 FSA FC '09 CT Complete Field 2 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Glastonbury Galaxy U11 2 - 1 Avon Benfica U11 Complete Field 3 Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Middletown Magic '07 (West) 0 - 4 West Hartford U11 A (West) Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Rowdies U08 7 - 4 Southington Galaxy U08 Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) CT Rush Central '09 3 - 0 Farmington U10 B Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Wallingford Storm U11 4 - 1 West Hartford U11 C Complete Field 3 Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) West Hartford U12 B (West) 0 - 2 Wallingford Tigers U12 (West) Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Berlin U10 2 - 3 Southington Wild U10 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Farmington U17 1 - 5 Lewis Mills U17 Complete Field 3 Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '08 Navy (East) 3 - 4 Ajax '07 (East) Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Ajax '06 (East) 7 - 1 Avon Thunder U13 (East) Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Bristol U19 0 - 6 Canton Warriors '00-01 Complete Field 3 Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Devils FC U12 (West) 2 - 1 Southington Spartans U12 (West) Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Victory SC '06 (East) 7 - 0 Plainville U13 (West) Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Ajax '00-01 3 - 2 Wethersfield Strikers U19 Complete Field 3 Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Southington Wolves U14 1 - 8 Watertown Gladiators U14 Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Cromell Black U18 1 - 1 Ajax '01-02 Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Wethersfield Strikers U19 7 - 3 FSA FC '01 CT Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa ABCDE FC 5 - 3 Beazley FC Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Look Ma No Hands (West) 4 - 3 Scott's Tots (West) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Harwinton Strikers (East) 4 - 4 Second Place (East) Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa NFB United 2 - 8 Travelers FC Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Happy Hour FC (West) 3 - 5 Rug Burns (West) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Bad News Beers (West) 5 - 0 Game of Throw-ins (West) Complete Field 3 Goyzueta

  Events on Sunday, March 24, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
9:00 AM10:00 AMRenato VieraField 4 - Soccer Boarded
11:00 AM1:00 PMChris WagnerPitching Tunnel 5
2:00 PM3:00 PMByron FrankJugs 3
2:00 PM3:00 PMByron FrankJugs 4
2:00 PM4:00 PMlouis torresPitching Tunnel 5
6:00 PM7:00 PMAndres Daza - West HartfordField 4 - Soccer Boarded
7:00 PM8:00 PMKen SklodoskyField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceIron Mike 1
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceIron Mike 2
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceJugs 3
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceJugs 4
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenancePitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use