Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2019>
SMTWTFS
242526272812
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Friday, March 29, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) West Hartford U14 B 0 - 5 FSA FC '05 CT Complete Field 1 Plourde
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Ajax '07 (East) 2 - 0 FSA FC '07 CT (East) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Middletown Magic '08 1 - 3 FSA FC '09 Navy Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) FSA FC '11 Elite (West) 11 - 4 Southington United U09 (West) Complete Field 4 Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Farmington U14 7 - 0 Southington Wolves U14 Complete Field 1 Plourde
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) FSA FC '07 Elite (East) 7 - 0 West Hartford U13 B (West) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Plainville U11 3 - 3 Wallingford Storm U11 Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Cromwell Chill U09 (East) 5 - 4 Avon Inferno U09 (East) Complete Field 4 Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) IACC United 2 - 5 Burlington United U14 Complete Field 1 Plourde
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Avon Thunder U13 (East) 0 - 7 FSA FC '07 Navy (East) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Glastonbury Galaxy U11 0 - 7 FSA FC '09 Elite Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East) 9 - 3 FSA FC '10 CT (East) Complete Field 4 Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Newington Strikers (West) 4 - 1 Simsbury Spartans U13 (West) Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Farmington Fire U13 (East) 1 - 8 West Hartford U13 A (East) Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West West Hartford U11 C 3 - 3 Farmington U10 A Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions Bayer Neverlusen 2 - 4 Elite Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa Sign Pro FC 7 - 2 AM Strikers Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Back of the Netters (East) 0 - 3 Harwinton Strikers (East) Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions EFF B United 3 - 7 Inter FC Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa ABCDE FC 3 - 7 SWASS Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Hurricanes (East) 7 - 3 Second Place (East) Complete Field 3 Goyzueta

  Events on Friday, March 29, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
3:30 PM5:00 PMFSA FC (Keeper Training)Field 1 - Soccer
5:00 PM6:30 PMclayton robertsPitching Tunnel 5
6:30 PM7:30 PMAdam WhitlockPitching Tunnel 5
8:00 PM10:00 PMNew Britian Football ClubField 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 1
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 2
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 3
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 4
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedPitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use