Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, March 29, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
West Hartford U14 B
0 - 5
FSA FC '05 CT
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007)
Ajax '07 (East)
2 - 0
FSA FC '07 CT (East)
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Middletown Magic '08
1 - 3
FSA FC '09 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
FSA FC '11 Elite (West)
11 - 4
Southington United U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Farmington U14
7 - 0
Southington Wolves U14
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
7 - 0
West Hartford U13 B (West)
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Plainville U11
3 - 3
Wallingford Storm U11
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Cromwell Chill U09 (East)
5 - 4
Avon Inferno U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
IACC United
2 - 5
Burlington United U14
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Avon Thunder U13 (East)
0 - 7
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Glastonbury Galaxy U11
0 - 7
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East)
9 - 3
FSA FC '10 CT (East)
Complete
Field 4
Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Newington Strikers (West)
4 - 1
Simsbury Spartans U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Farmington Fire U13 (East)
1 - 8
West Hartford U13 A (East)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
West Hartford U11 C
3 - 3
Farmington U10 A
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions
Bayer Neverlusen
2 - 4
Elite
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
Sign Pro FC
7 - 2
AM Strikers
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Back of the Netters (East)
0 - 3
Harwinton Strikers (East)
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions
EFF B United
3 - 7
Inter FC
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
ABCDE FC
3 - 7
SWASS
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Hurricanes (East)
7 - 3
Second Place (East)
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Friday, March 29, 2019
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC (Keeper Training)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
clayton roberts
Pitching Tunnel 5
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Adam Whitlock
Pitching Tunnel 5
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
New Britian Football Club
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Education Center
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 3
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 4
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5