Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2019>
SMTWTFS
242526272812
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Saturday, March 30, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Newington Dominators U13 1 - 4 Farmington U12 Complete Field 1 Censabella
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Southington Rowdies U14 2 - 5 Meriden Mustangs U14 Complete Field 2 Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Farmington Thunder U11 (East) 4 - 2 FSA FC '08 White (East) Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) FSA FC '06 CT 1 - 6 Victory SC '06 Complete Field 1 Censabella
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) Rockets 0 - 6 FSA FC Juniors '13 White Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) West Hartford U14 4 - 0 Bristol Thunder U14 Complete Field 2 Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Simsbury Storm U11 (West) 2 - 4 Terryville Tornadoes U11 (West) Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Canton Rage U13 0 - 2 FSA FC '06 White Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) Cosmos U06 8 - 1 FSA FC Juniors '13 Navy Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 CT 0 - 4 Victory SC '05 Complete Field 2 Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Glastonbury Hartwell U11 (East) 1 - 0 Simsbury Supersonics (East) Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007) Glastonbury United U12 1 - 1 FSA FC '07 CT Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Cromwell U08 5 - 0 FSA FC Juniors '11 Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 White 2 - 0 Ajax '05 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FC Newington U11 (West) 0 - 2 Victory '08-09 (West) Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007) Simsbury Hawks U12 0 - 3 FSA FC '08 Elite Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Flames U08 1 - 2 Southington Spikes U08 Complete Field 4 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Burlington Blue Lightning U14 2 - 2 Farmington United U14 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '08 CT (East) 0 - 0 FSA FC '09 Elite (East) Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007) West Hartford U12 A 2 - 3 FSA FC '08 Navy Complete Field 1 Gomez
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Newington Thunder U08 1 - 2 Spartans U08 Complete Field 4 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) West Hartford Spirit U10 4 - 4 FSA FC '10 Elite Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) West Hartford U11 (West) 2 - 0 Southington Huskies U11 (West) Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007) Wethersfield Vipers U12 0 - 5 Avon Force U12 Complete Field 1 Gomez
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Farmington Crush U08 7 - 0 Southington Galaxy U08 Complete Field 4 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Glastonbury Blue Force U10 4 - 2 Southington Shooters U10 Complete Field 2 Mucka
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '09 Navy (East) 0 - 3 Burlington Blizzard U11 (West) Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007) Newington Coyotes U12 0 - 2 Manchester Mini-Divas U11 Complete Field 1 Gomez
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Farmington U08 2 - 1 FSA FC Juniors '11 Complete Field 4 Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Farmington Strikers U10 1 - 1 Bristol Lightning Bolts U10 Complete Field 2 Mucka
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) Avon Titans U15 2 - 4 Ajax '04 Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007) West Hartford U12 B 2 - 3 Middletown Magic '07 Complete Field 1 Nolan
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Wethersfield U09 Navy 0 - 7 Wethersfield U09 Red Complete Field 4 Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) FSA FC '09 CT 3 - 0 West Hartford Reign U10 Complete Field 2 Mucka
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) West Hartford U14/15 0 - 7 FSA FC '04 Navy Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007) Avon Force U12 0 - 2 Meriden SC U12 Complete Field 1 Nolan
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Prospect Zombies U09 2 - 9 FSA FC '10 Navy Complete Field 4 Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) Southington Storm U15 4 - 1 West Hartford Red Rebels U15 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) West Hartford Titans U15 4 - 0 Meriden SC U15 B Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007) Wethersfield Storm U12 6 - 1 Bristol Beasts Complete Field 1 Nolan
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Farmington U09 7 - 4 Southington Strikers U09 Complete Field 4 Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) Victory SC '05 5 - 2 Stingers U15 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) Farmington U15 0 - 4 FSA FC '04 CT Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Ajax '03 3 - 0 FSA FC '03 White Complete Field 1 Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) Ajax '04 Green 2 - 5 Victory SC '04 Green Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Wethersfield Crew U17 7 - 0 Cromwell Red U17 Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) FSA FC '03 CT 3 - 5 Southington Blue Knights U16 Complete Field 1 Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) Newington Hurricanes U15 0 - 2 Cromwell Chill U14/15 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Meriden SC U17 0 - 4 Ajax '03 Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) FSA FC '03 White 0 - 1 Lewis Mill U16 Complete Field 1 Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) Ajax '04 Orange 1 - 4 West Hartford U15 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Lewis Mills U17 5 - 0 FSA FC '02 CT Complete Field 3 Bouazza

  Events on Saturday, March 30, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMKristen BarkowskiField 4 - Soccer Boarded
12:00 PM1:00 PMMathew gregoireIron Mike 1
12:00 PM1:00 PMStefano MasiJugs 4
7:00 PM8:00 PMRHSCField 4 - Soccer Boarded
8:00 PM9:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 1
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 2
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 3
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 4
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedPitching Tunnel 5
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedField 1 - Soccer
10:30 PM11:00 PMClosedField 2 - Soccer
10:30 PM11:00 PMClosedField 3 - MultiSport


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use