Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 5, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (1998-00)
Southington Knights U19 (East)
7 - 0
DFA U18 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
Middletown Magic '09 Black
1 - 8
FSA FC '08 CT
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (1998-00)
Bristol Eastern U17 (West)
1 - 4
Borussia Dortmund U18 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
Newington U16
2 - 7
FSA FC '02 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (1998-00)
Plainville U17 (East)
6 - 0
Simsbury West Brom U17 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Cromwell Chill U09
2 - 4
West Hartford U09 B
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (1998-00)
Wethersfield Benfica U17 (West)
3 - 2
Burlington City U17 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
Victory SC U16 Black
7 - 0
Plainville United U16
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (1998-00)
Naugatuck Knights U19 (East)
2 - 4
Northwest Catholic U19 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
Avon Benfica U09
1 - 8
Farmington Falcons
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (1998-00)
601 FC (West)
0 - 4
Simsbury Crystal Palace U17 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
Eagles U16
3 - 5
Victory SC U16 White
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
West Hartford U12 A (East)
1 - 6
FSA FC '06 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Harwinton Strikers U09
5 - 5
West Hartford U09 C
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007) East
FSA FC '08 Elite
3 - 1
CT Rush Central '07
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
Yorkshire Academy U16
5 - 3
DFA U16 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
CSC United U12 (West)
2 - 3
Avon Football Club U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Simsbury Knights U09
3 - 8
Wallingford U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007) East
FSA FC '07 Navy
3 - 3
FSA FC '07 White
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007) West
Guest
0 - 3
Avon Red Bulls U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
Farmington U12 B (West)
0 - 7
Simsbury Dynamo U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
FSA FC '09 Elite
2 - 9
FSA FC '08 Navy...
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007) East
Middletown Magic '07 White
9 - 2
Sporting CT '08 White
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Sporting CT 07 Gold (East)
0 - 3
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
Farmington Lightning U12 (East)
1 - 1
Plainville United U12 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
Burlington Blizzard U09 (East)
2 - 4
Sporting CT '08 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007) East
Sporting CT '07 Gold
3 - 1
DFA U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
Farmington U11B
3 - 1
West Hartford U11 C
Complete
Field 3
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
FSA FC '05 CT (East)
3 - 2
FSA FC '05 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
WH Bad News Bears U09 (East)
2 - 7
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007) West
West Hartford U10A
4 - 2
West Hartford U10B
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
Watertown Gladiators U11
6 - 2
Simsbury Spartans U11
Complete
Field 3
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
Southington Fusion U12 (West)
0 - 0
West Hartford U12 B (West)
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
Farmington United U09 (East)
4 - 7
FSA FC '08 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)(East)
West Hartford U11
2 - 2
Sporting CT '07
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
FSA FC '07 Elite
8 - 1
Valencia Juniors U11
Complete
Field 3
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
CFC Wolves U13 (East)
2 - 8
Valencia U13 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Navy
7 - 2
Avon Dynamite U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Avon Arsenal U13 (West)
2 - 4
Plainville United U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
Victory SC U11
5 - 1
Cromwell Chill U11
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
Plainville United U14
1 - 3
Glastonbury Hartwell U14
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
Portland Fire U17
1 - 8
St Paul Lady Falcons U17
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
Berkshire U19
4 - 0
FSA FC '01 CT
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Adult-Coed-Europa
Grassfed
4 - 9
ShotRippers
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Adult-Coed-Europa
Second Place FC
6 - 1
SWASS
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed-Champions
Beazley FC
5 - 3
Purpetrators
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Adult-Coed-Europa
Revolution
0 - 7
NFB United
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Adult-Coed-Champions
Untouchabulls
4 - 7
Old Farts FC
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Sunday, March 5, 2017
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
8:00 PM
FSA FC
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
8:00 AM
8:00 PM
FSA FC
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
8:00 AM
8:00 PM
FSA FC
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
Swanson Baseball
Pitching Tunnel 5
10:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Scully
Pitching Tunnel 5
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
Quinn Welsh
Jugs 3
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Pete Serafin
Jugs 4
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
James Laprise
Pitching Tunnel 5
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
Jim Gregware
Jugs 3
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
Dave McCullough
Pitching Tunnel 5
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
George Thomson
Jugs 4
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Paul Farrell
Education Center
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
John King
Pitching Tunnel 5