Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, March 6, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 40 (West)
Latin Connection
7 - 3
Cheap Cleats
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (West)
SoDoWeHa FC
6 - 2
UCHC FC
Complete
Field 2
Grbesic
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 40 (East)
Southington United
4 - 5
CDT
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (North)
Sam United
4 - 4
AOHFC
Complete
Field 2
Grbesic
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 30
ESPDD
5 - 2
Polonez United
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (West)
Ol' Onion Baggers
11 - 8
Old Bums
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 30
Black Team
3 - 3
FC Yellow
Complete
Field 2
Grbesic
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 30
Sport Boys
4 - 1
Soccer Done Right
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Wednesday, March 6, 2019
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
CCSU Softball
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
CCSU Softball
Pitching Tunnel 5
9:00 AM
10:30 AM
CCSU Men's Soccer
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Hartford Atheltic
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
1:30 PM
4:00 PM
CCSU Baseball
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
CCSU Women's Soccer
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Rick Sanford - West Hartford Baseball
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Rick Sanford - West Hartford Baseball
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W3 - Hot Shots (U07-U09)(2010-12 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W3 - Future Stars (U10-U13)(2006-09 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W3 - Goal Scorer 2/Goal Keeper 2 (U14-U18)(2001-2005 Birth Year)
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Clinic - W3 - Mini Kickers (U05-U06)(2013-14 Birth Year)3
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
John Wenz
Education Center
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Outdoor Training (W3)
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Outdoor Training (W3)
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Outdoor Training (W3)
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
bryan nelson
Jugs 4
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Eric Brouker
Pitching Tunnel 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
brian grabowski
Pitching Tunnel 5
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
michael coccomo
Jugs 4
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Bethany Tonon
Pitching Tunnel 5
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
nick panarella
Jugs 4
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Tom Kazmierczak
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Education Center
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Iron Mike 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Jugs 3
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Jugs 4
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Pitching Tunnel 5