Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, March 6, 2020
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Newington Strikers '06
1 - 4
West Hartford '06 A
Complete
Field 1
Rego
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
6 - 0
Newington Force '07 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Bach
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Southington Blue Wolves '09 (West)
1 - 7
FSA FC '10 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Burlington City '11 (West)
7 - 0
Rowdies '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Bernard
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Southington Revolution '06
2 - 7
FSA FC '06 CT
Complete
Field 1
Rego
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Navy (West)
5 - 2
Farmington '08 A (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bach
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
FSA FC '10 Elite (East)
1 - 0
FSA FC '09 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
FSA FC '11 Navy (East)
3 - 7
SDR Crush '11 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Bernard
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U14 (2006)
Ajax '06 Blue
2 - 1
West Hartford '06 B
Complete
Field 1
Rego
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
FSA FC '07 CT (West)
3 - 0
Middletown Magic '07 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bach
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
FSA FC '09 White (East)
7 - 1
Simsbury Sharks '09 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
FC Wethersfield '11 (East)
4 - 5
Newington Cosmos '11 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Bernard
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Champions
Travelers FC
7 - 6
Wild Things
Complete
Field 1
Huydic R
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
West Hartford '07 B (West)
2 - 1
Southington Spartans '07 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
West Hartford '09 B (West)
7 - 6
Farmington '09 B (West)
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Champions
Team Elite
5 - 3
Atletico
Complete
Field 1
Huydic R
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Europa
Elmers FC
9 - 3
Chicken McThuggets
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Europa
Wasted Talent
3 - 6
Old Farts
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Futbol
Rug Burns
5 - 2
Bad News Beers
Complete
Field 1
Huydic R
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Europa
Copa Mundial
0 - 6
Thunder Moose Tacos
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Europa
High Yield FC
2 - 1
GT United
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Calendar
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Friday, March 6, 2020
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Sam Powell
Pitching Tunnel 5
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Darrell Darby
Jugs 3
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Javon dacres
Iron Mike 2
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Billy Knight
Education Center