Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2020>
SMTWTFS
23242526272829
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Saturday, March 7, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005/06) Ajax' 06 4 - 1 West Hartfod '05 Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East) 8 - 2 Farmington '07 Maroon (West) Complete Field 2 Wittstein
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) FSA FC '10 Elite (East) 4 - 1 Newington '09 (West) Complete Field 3 Flaherty
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005/06) Victory SC '06 2 - 2 FSA FC '06 CT Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) FSA FC '07 CT (West) 4 - 1 Avon Force '07 (West) Complete Field 2 Wittstein
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Farmington Strikers (East) 3 - 0 FSA FC '10 Navy (East) Complete Field 3 Flaherty
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005/06) FSA FC '05 CT 4 - 1 Farmington United '05/06 Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Simsbury Hawks '07 (East) 2 - 3 Southington Sonics '07 (East) Complete Field 2 Wittstein
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Real Farmington '10 (West) 0 - 0 Avengers '09 (West) Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 East (2008) Burlington Blizzard '08 0 - 3 FSA FC '08 NPL Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) West Hartford '07 Blue (East) 1 - 8 FSA FC '08 ECNL (East) Complete Field 2 Huydic R
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Cromwell '09 (West) 2 - 3 BJSA Warriors '09 (West) Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 East (2008) FSA FC '09 Elite 7 - 2 West Hartfod '08 Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13) Farmington Storm '12 1 - 3 West Hartford '12 Complete Field 4 Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) FSA FC '08 White (East) 0 - 7 Newington Coyotes '07 (East) Complete Field 2 Huydic R
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Southington Shooters '09 (West) 3 - 0 Avon Falcons '09 (West) Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 East (2008) FSA FC '09 Navy 2 - 2 Glastonbury Hartwell '08 Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13) Southington Thunder '12 1 - 1 Burlington '12 Complete Field 4 Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Wethersfield '07 (West) 0 - 1 Meriden SC '07 (West) Complete Field 2 Huydic R
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Simsbury Comets '09 (East) 7 - 0 Glastonbury Blue Force'09 (East) Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 East (2008) Manchester Mini Divas '08 3 - 4 Victory SC '09 Complete Field 1 Maye
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) FSA FC Juniors '12 Navy 1 - 8 FSA FC Juniors '12 White Complete Field 4 Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Watertown Indians (West) 2 - 1 West Hartford '07 B (West) Complete Field 2 Huydic R
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Wethersfield Wolverines '09 (East) 3 - 0 Wethersfield '10 (East) Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 West (2008) Newington Nighthawks '08 0 - 3 FSA FC '09 NPL Complete Field 1 Maye
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) Southington Lancers '12 7 - 0 Rockets '12 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 West (2008) Simsbury Supersonics '08 0 - 2 Farmington Thunder '08 Complete Field 2 Castillo L
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Southington Strikers '10 1 - 1 FSA FC '11 Elite Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 West (2008) Southington Huskies '08 4 - 2 Avon Flames '08 Complete Field 1 Maye
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Southington Spikes '11 5 - 3 Southington Wildcats '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 West (2008) Soccer Done Right '08 4 - 1 Canton United '08 Complete Field 2 Castillo L
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Wethersfield '10 Red 2 - 3 Simsbury Storm '10 Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Avon '05-06 3 - 3 WeHa '05 Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Avon Crush '11 7 - 0 Bristol Strikers '11 Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) West Hartford '04 2 - 0 Ajax '04 Complete Field 2 Mucka
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) FSA FC '10 NPL 0 - 1 Southington Stars '10 Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) BH United '05 1 - 0 Ajax '06 Pink Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Southington Blue Knights '04 0 - 7 Ajax '05 Complete Field 2 Mucka
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Victory SC '11 5 - 1 Burlington Blue Devils '10 Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Soccer Done Right '11 6 - 0 FSA FC '11 Navy Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Farmington Fire '05 4 - 0 Avon United '05 Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Conard - West Hartford '04a 3 - 1 Lewis Mills JV Complete Field 2 Mucka
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03) Ajax '02 Blue 0 - 3 Wethersfield Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) FSA FC '05 CT 1 - 7 Simsbury Dynamo '05 Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) FSA FC '04 CT 2 - 2 Cromwell Red '04 Complete Field 2 Mucka
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03) Cromwell '01/02 1 - 4 Ajax'02 Pink Complete Field 3 Bouazza

  Events on Saturday, March 7, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMKristen BachorowskiField 4 - Soccer Boarded
1:00 PM2:00 PMBrianIron Mike 1
1:00 PM2:00 PMVincent BerginPitching Tunnel 5
2:00 PM3:00 PMMark TylerPitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use