Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2019>
SMTWTFS
242526272812
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Friday, March 8, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) West Hartford U14 B 0 - 6 Burlington United U14 Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) West Hartford U13 B (West) 8 - 1 Plainville U13 (West) Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East FSA FC '08 White 4 - 2 Farmington U11 A Complete Field 3 Orozco
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Simsbury U09 (West) 5 - 5 FSA FC '11 Elite (West) Complete Field 4 Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Farmington U14 1 - 3 Ajax '05 Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Simsbury Grizzlies (West) 8 - 2 Simsbury Spartans U13 (West) Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West West Hartford U11 C 3 - 8 Southington Fire U11 Complete Field 3 Orozco
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Avon Inferno U09 (East) 2 - 9 Middletown Magic '10 White (East) Complete Field 4 Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Watertown Gladiators U14 3 - 4 IACC United Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Meriden SC U13 (West) 4 - 1 Burlington Blast U13 (West) Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East FSA FC '09 Navy 1 - 4 Avon Benfica U11 Complete Field 3 Orozco
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Middletown Magic '10 Black (West) 4 - 11 Southington United U09 (West) Complete Field 4 Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Victory SC '06 (East) 5 - 3 FSA FC '07 Elite (East) Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) West Hartford U13 A (East) 3 - 0 Avon Thunder U13 (East) Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Wallingford Storm U11 2 - 4 West Hartford U11B Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions Inter FC 8 - 1 EFF B United Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa Wasted Talent 5 - 6 Beazley FC Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Soccer McSoccerFace (East) 4 - 5 Harwinton Strikers (East) Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions Elite 1 - 2 Bayer Neverlusen Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa Sign Pro FC 2 - 5 Travelers FC Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Look Ma No Hands (West) 6 - 2 Game of Throw-ins (West) Complete Field 3 Sandoval

  Events on Friday, March 8, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
2:00 PM3:00 PMVictor RosarioJugs 4
3:30 PM5:00 PMFSA FC (Keeper Training)Field 1 - Soccer
4:00 PM5:00 PMMark HallidayPitching Tunnel 5
5:30 PM6:00 PMEmma KinahanJugs 4
6:30 PM8:00 PMdavid kullJugs 4
8:00 PM10:00 PMNew Britian Football ClubField 4 - Soccer Boarded
8:00 PM8:30 PMandy zinkJugs 4
8:00 PM10:00 PMFaseeh UddinPitching Tunnel 5
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 1
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 2
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 3
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 4
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedPitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use