Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on viernes, marzo 08, 2019
<
marzo de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
West Hartford U14 B
0 - 6
Burlington United U14
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
West Hartford U13 B (West)
8 - 1
Plainville U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
FSA FC '08 White
4 - 2
Farmington U11 A
Complete
Field 3
Orozco
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Simsbury U09 (West)
5 - 5
FSA FC '11 Elite (West)
Complete
Field 4
Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Farmington U14
1 - 3
Ajax '05
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Simsbury Grizzlies (West)
8 - 2
Simsbury Spartans U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
West Hartford U11 C
3 - 8
Southington Fire U11
Complete
Field 3
Orozco
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Avon Inferno U09 (East)
2 - 9
Middletown Magic '10 White (East)
Complete
Field 4
Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Watertown Gladiators U14
3 - 4
IACC United
Complete
Field 1
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Meriden SC U13 (West)
4 - 1
Burlington Blast U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
FSA FC '09 Navy
1 - 4
Avon Benfica U11
Complete
Field 3
Orozco
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Middletown Magic '10 Black (West)
4 - 11
Southington United U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Victory SC '06 (East)
5 - 3
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
West Hartford U13 A (East)
3 - 0
Avon Thunder U13 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Wallingford Storm U11
2 - 4
West Hartford U11B
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions
Inter FC
8 - 1
EFF B United
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
Wasted Talent
5 - 6
Beazley FC
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Soccer McSoccerFace (East)
4 - 5
Harwinton Strikers (East)
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions
Elite
1 - 2
Bayer Neverlusen
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
Sign Pro FC
2 - 5
Travelers FC
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Look Ma No Hands (West)
6 - 2
Game of Throw-ins (West)
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Calendar
<
marzo de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on viernes, marzo 08, 2019
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Victor Rosario
Jugs 4
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC (Keeper Training)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Mark Halliday
Pitching Tunnel 5
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Emma Kinahan
Jugs 4
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
david kull
Jugs 4
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
New Britian Football Club
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
andy zink
Jugs 4
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Faseeh Uddin
Pitching Tunnel 5
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Education Center
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 3
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 4
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5