Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2020>
SMTWTFS
23242526272829
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Sunday, March 8, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Glastonbury Titans '01 9 - 3 Cromwell Chill '02-03 Complete Field 1 Santos
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) NWC 2 1 - 4 New Britain '03 Complete Field 2 Bach
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Ajax '05 4 - 3 Magic Boys '04 Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Simsbury 3 - 6 Hall Warriors '01 Complete Field 1 Santos
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Newington Thunder '11 9 - 3 Wethersfield Vipers '11 Complete Field 4 Sigler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Gunners '04 1 - 6 Ajax '04 Complete Field 2 Bach
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) Conard '04 3 - 3 FSA FC '04 CT Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Azzurri '01 8 - 2 Highlanders Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003) Watertown United '03 1 - 6 AJax '03 Complete Field 2 Bach
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004) FSA FC '04 White 3 - 0 Guest Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02) Burlington City '01 1 - 5 Farmington Indians Complete Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) West Hartford '11A (East) 8 - 4 West Hartford '11B (East) Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) FSA FC '10 NPL (East) 5 - 7 FSA FC '11 Elite (East) Complete Field 2 D'Urso
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Middletown Magic '09 (West) 3 - 3 CT Rush '09 (West) Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) FSA FC '08 NPL (East) 0 - 4 West Hartford '08 B (East) Complete Field 1 Gomez
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) West Hartford '12 (West) 5 - 2 Middletown Magic '11 (West) Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Farmington Fire '10 (East) 3 - 3 Williams Soccer Academy '10 (East) Complete Field 2 D'Urso
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009) Sport Boys CT '10 (East) 5 - 2 Burlington Thunder '09 (East) Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Farmington '08 B (East) 0 - 1 West Hartfod '08 A (East) Complete Field 1 Gomez
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011) Southington Tigers '11 (West) 2 - 7 Southington Celtic '11 (West) Complete Field 4 Puente
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Glastonbury Raptors '10 (East) 1 - 1 Middletown Magic '10 (East) Complete Field 2 D'Urso
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Newington '10 2 - 4 Watertown Indians '10 Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Newington Nitro '08 (East) 2 - 4 Ajax '08-09 (East) Complete Field 1 Gomez
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Plainville United '10 (West) 1 - 3 Southington United '10 (West) Complete Field 2 D'Urso
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03) St. Paul Lady Falcons 0 - 7 Farmington '03 Complete Field 3 Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Wallingford Wolves '08 (West) 0 - 1 Plainville '08 (West) Complete Field 1 Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Simsbury '10 (West) 6 - 3 Farmington '10 B (West) Complete Field 2 Mucka
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03) Cromwell '03 Black 2 - 3 Litchfield Hills '03/04 Complete Field 3  
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Avon Benfica (West) 2 - 1 Glastonbury Galaxy '08 Blue (West) Complete Field 1 Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010) Avon Inferno '10 (West) 4 - 2 Cromwell '10 (West) Complete Field 2 Mucka
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03) FSA FC '03 CT 0 - 2 Lewis Mills Varsity Complete Field 3  
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 7 - 0 West Hartford Titans '08 C (West) Complete Field 1 Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008) Southington Fire '08 (West) 5 - 6 Farmington '09 A (West) Complete Field 2 Mucka
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03) Ajax '02 Blue 5 - 2 Ajax'02 Pink Complete Field 3  
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Cosmos '07 (East) 1 - 6 West Hartford '07 A (East) Complete Field 1 Caggiano
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007) Farmington '07 (East) 2 - 5 Ajax '07 (East) Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005/06) Farmington United '05/06 2 - 1 Southington Rowdies '05 Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Champions Big Tony's 5 - 7 Inter FC Complete Field 1 Caggiano
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Europa AM Strikers 7 - 3 NFB United Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Futbol Globo Gym Purple Cobras 5 - 5 Game of Throw-Ins Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Champions No Soup For You 1 - 4 Shot Rippers Complete Field 1 Caggiano
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Futbol AM United 5 - 4 Happy Hour FC Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Futbol Beazley FC 2 - 4 Soccer McSoccerFace Complete Field 3 Bouazza

  Events on Sunday, March 8, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 1 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 2 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 3 - MultiSport
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 4 - Soccer Boarded
11:00 AM12:00 PMEric KrausePitching Tunnel 5
6:00 PM7:00 PMAdam WhitlockJugs 4
6:00 PM7:00 PMAdam WhitlockPitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use