Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 8, 2020
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Glastonbury Titans '01
9 - 3
Cromwell Chill '02-03
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003)
NWC 2
1 - 4
New Britain '03
Complete
Field 2
Bach
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004)
Ajax '05
4 - 3
Magic Boys '04
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Simsbury
3 - 6
Hall Warriors '01
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Newington Thunder '11
9 - 3
Wethersfield Vipers '11
Complete
Field 4
Sigler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003)
Gunners '04
1 - 6
Ajax '04
Complete
Field 2
Bach
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004)
Conard '04
3 - 3
FSA FC '04 CT
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Azzurri '01
8 - 2
Highlanders
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U17 (2003)
Watertown United '03
1 - 6
AJax '03
Complete
Field 2
Bach
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U16 (2004)
FSA FC '04 White
3 - 0
Guest
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U18/19 (2001-02)
Burlington City '01
1 - 5
Farmington Indians
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
West Hartford '11A (East)
8 - 4
West Hartford '11B (East)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
FSA FC '10 NPL (East)
5 - 7
FSA FC '11 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
D'Urso
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Middletown Magic '09 (West)
3 - 3
CT Rush '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
0 - 4
West Hartford '08 B (East)
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
West Hartford '12 (West)
5 - 2
Middletown Magic '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Farmington Fire '10 (East)
3 - 3
Williams Soccer Academy '10 (East)
Complete
Field 2
D'Urso
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U11 (2009)
Sport Boys CT '10 (East)
5 - 2
Burlington Thunder '09 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Farmington '08 B (East)
0 - 1
West Hartfod '08 A (East)
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U09 (2011)
Southington Tigers '11 (West)
2 - 7
Southington Celtic '11 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Glastonbury Raptors '10 (East)
1 - 1
Middletown Magic '10 (East)
Complete
Field 2
D'Urso
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Newington '10
2 - 4
Watertown Indians '10
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Newington Nitro '08 (East)
2 - 4
Ajax '08-09 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Plainville United '10 (West)
1 - 3
Southington United '10 (West)
Complete
Field 2
D'Urso
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03)
St. Paul Lady Falcons
0 - 7
Farmington '03
Complete
Field 3
Kochin
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Wallingford Wolves '08 (West)
0 - 1
Plainville '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Simsbury '10 (West)
6 - 3
Farmington '10 B (West)
Complete
Field 2
Mucka D
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03)
Cromwell '03 Black
2 - 3
Litchfield Hills '03/04
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Avon Benfica (West)
2 - 1
Glastonbury Galaxy '08 Blue (West)
Complete
Field 1
Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U10 (2010)
Avon Inferno '10 (West)
4 - 2
Cromwell '10 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Mucka D
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03)
FSA FC '03 CT
0 - 2
Lewis Mills Varsity
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
7 - 0
West Hartford Titans '08 C (West)
Complete
Field 1
Cuyler
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U12 (2008)
Southington Fire '08 (West)
5 - 6
Farmington '09 A (West)
Complete
Field 2
Mucka D
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2001-03)
Ajax '02 Blue
5 - 2
Ajax'02 Pink
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Cosmos '07 (East)
1 - 6
West Hartford '07 A (East)
Complete
Field 1
Caggiano
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2007)
Farmington '07 (East)
2 - 5
Ajax '07 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2005/06)
Farmington United '05/06
2 - 1
Southington Rowdies '05
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Champions
Big Tony's
5 - 7
Inter FC
Complete
Field 1
Caggiano
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Europa
AM Strikers
7 - 3
NFB United
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Futbol
Globo Gym Purple Cobras
5 - 5
Game of Throw-Ins
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Champions
No Soup For You
1 - 4
Shot Rippers
Complete
Field 1
Caggiano
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Futbol
AM United
5 - 4
Happy Hour FC
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Adult - Coed Futbol
Beazley FC
2 - 4
Soccer McSoccerFace
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Calendar
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Sunday, March 8, 2020
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Eric Krause
Pitching Tunnel 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Adam Whitlock
Jugs 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Adam Whitlock
Pitching Tunnel 5