Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, marzo 09, 2019
<
marzo de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Canton Rage U13
1 - 5
Farmington U12
Complete
Field 1
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Farmington United U14
0 - 2
Bristol Thunder U14
Complete
Field 2
Juraldzic N
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Simsbury Storm U11 (West)
0 - 7
Burlington Blizzard U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Newington Dominators U13
0 - 4
FSA FC '06 CT
Complete
Field 1
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14)
FSA FC Juniors '13 Navy
5 - 3
Cosmos U06
Complete
Field 4
Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Meriden Mustangs U14
0 - 7
Victory SC '05
Complete
Field 2
Juraldzic N
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
West Hartford U11 (West)
2 - 4
Victory '08-09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Victory SC '06
2 - 2
FSA FC '06 White
Complete
Field 1
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14)
FSA FC Juniors '13 White
7 - 1
Rockets
Complete
Field 4
Cuyler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Burlington Blue Lightning U14
0 - 7
Victory SC '05
Complete
Field 2
Juraldzic N
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Southington Huskies U11 (West)
2 - 1
Terryville Tornadoes U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007)
FSA FC '08 Navy
1 - 3
Newington Coyotes U12
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
Southington Spikes U08
1 - 4
Spartans U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Southington Rowdies U14
0 - 7
FSA FC '05 White
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
FSA FC '08 White (East)
4 - 1
FSA FC '09 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007)
FSA FC '07 CT
2 - 4
West Hartford U12 A
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
Newington Thunder U08
7 - 0
FSA FC Juniors '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
West Hartford U14
1 - 2
FSA FC '05 CT
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
FC Newington U11 (West)
0 - 3
FSA FC '08 CT (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007)
Glastonbury United U12
2 - 3
FSA FC '08 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
Cromwell U08
5 - 3
Flames U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
FSA FC '10 Elite
1 - 6
Farmington Strikers U10
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Simsbury Supersonics (East)
1 - 2
Farmington Thunder U11 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Monnes
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007)
Bristol Beasts
3 - 6
Victory SC '07
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
Farmington Crush U08
1 - 2
Farmington U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
West Hartford Spirit U10
1 - 5
Farmington Lightning U10
Complete
Field 2
Mucka D
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Glastonbury Hartwell U11 (East)
2 - 3
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Monnes
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007)
Middletown Magic '07
0 - 2
Wethersfield Storm U12
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
Avon Panthers U08
6 - 4
Southington Galaxy U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Southington Shooters U10
1 - 4
FSA FC '09 CT
Complete
Field 2
Mucka D
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
FSA FC '04 CT
5 - 1
West Hartford Titans U15
Complete
Field 3
Monnes
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007)
Manchester Mini-Divas U11
4 - 5
Simsbury Hawks U12
Complete
Field 1
Gomez V
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010)
Southington Strikers U09
3 - 7
FSA FC '10 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
West Hartford Reign U10
5 - 1
Glastonbury Blue Force U10
Complete
Field 2
Mucka D
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
Avon Titans U15
0 - 7
FSA FC '04 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007)
West Hartford U12 B
0 - 1
Avon Force U12
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010)
Prospect Zombies U09
1 - 8
Wethersfield U09 Red
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004)
West Hartford U15
5 - 3
Ajax '04 Green
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
Ajax '04
4 - 0
Farmington U15
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007)
Meriden SC U12
5 - 2
Wethersfield Vipers U12
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010)
Wethersfield U09 Navy
0 - 7
Farmington U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004)
Ajax '04 Orange
1 - 2
Southington Storm U15
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
Meriden SC U15 B
4 - 0
West Hartford U14/15
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Ajax '03
4 - 1
FSA FC '03 CT
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004)
Stingers U15
6 - 0
Newington Hurricanes U15
Complete
Field 2
Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
Ajax '03
1 - 5
Farmington U17
Complete
Field 3
Grbesic
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
St. Paul Lady Falcons U16
2 - 3
FSA FC '03 White
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004)
Cromwell Chill U14/15
2 - 2
Victory SC '05
Complete
Field 2
Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
Meriden SC U17
1 - 5
Lewis Mills U17
Complete
Field 3
Grbesic
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Southington Blue Knights U16
1 - 4
Lewis Mill U16
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004)
West Hartford Red Rebels U15
0 - 5
Victory SC '04 Green
Complete
Field 2
Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
Meriden SC U17
0 - 2
FSA FC '02 CT
Complete
Field 3
Grbesic
Calendar
<
marzo de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on sábado, marzo 09, 2019
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Kristen Barkowski
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Bernard Kalan
Jugs 4
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
billy knight
Pitching Tunnel 5
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Keuler, Michelle
Pitching Tunnel 5
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Dave McCullough
Education Center
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
stephanie tonon
Pitching Tunnel 5
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
Keith Snedeker
Jugs 4
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
Jorge Rogirues
Pitching Tunnel 5
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
Jorge Rogirues
Jugs 4
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Lindsay Miller
Pitching Tunnel 5
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Jerony Comandini
Jugs 4
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Eric Brouker
Pitching Tunnel 5
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Rob Sirica
Jugs 4
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Chris Tucker
Jugs 4
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
JP FSA FC
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Education Center
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 3
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 4
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)