Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, April 10, 2017
<
April 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Sporting CT 07 Gold (East)
3 - 0
West Hartford U10B (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Elite
8 - 10
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Navy
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
Valencia Juniors U11
0 - 7
West Hartford U11 A
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007) West
Southington Spartans U10
1 - 4
West Hartford U10B
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007) West
Guest-Southington
0 - 3
Lightning U10
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
Victory SC U16 White
8 - 1
Yorkshire Academy U16
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 40-Europa
Southington United
0 - 3
Vaughn's Perfect Pint
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 40-Champions
WD 40
2 - 2
Cheap Cleats
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 30
Team Pink
5 - 5
Polonez United
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 40-Europa
The Barringtons
6 - 4
Pan-zonez
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 40-Champions
Riverside Investment Services
2 - 4
CDT
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Over 30
Eagles
2 - 3
Fire Truck
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
April 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Monday, April 10, 2017
10:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC Spring Outdoor Training
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC Spring Outdoor Training
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC Spring Outdoor Training
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Stephen Melingonis
Jugs 3
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Angelika Deptula
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)