Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on viernes, abril 12, 2019
<
abril de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
IACC United
0 - 1
Farmington U14
Complete
Field 1
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
3 - 3
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Middletown Magic '08
1 - 5
Glastonbury Galaxy U11
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Farmington U09 B (West)
2 - 9
Middletown Magic '10 White (East)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Burlington United U14
7 - 0
Southington Wolves U14
Complete
Field 1
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Ajax '06 (East)
3 - 5
West Hartford U13 A (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
West Hartford U10 C
0 - 7
FSA FC '09 CT
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Middletown Magic '10 Black (West)
2 - 9
Cromwell Chill U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
West Hartford U14 B
0 - 5
Farmington U14
Complete
Field 1
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Avon Thunder U13 (East)
3 - 9
Victory SC '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Farmington U11 A
2 - 6
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
FSA FC '11 Elite (West)
0 - 7
Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Burlington Blast U13 (West)
0 - 5
Simsbury Grizzlies (West)
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Simsbury Spartans U13 (West)
5 - 1
Plainville U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Watertown U11
6 - 2
West Hartford U11 C
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions
1st Place Elite
3 - 2
4th Place EFFB United
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
Beazley FC
1 - 3
Sign Pro FC
Complete
Field 2
Christie
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Harwinton Strikers (East)
4 - 5
Scott's Tots (West)
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions
2nd Place Inter FC
8 - 3
3rd Place Bayer Neverlusen
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
Travelers FC
5 - 1
SWASS
Complete
Field 2
Christie
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Bad News Beers (West)
4 - 2
Back of the Netters (East)
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Calendar
<
abril de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on viernes, abril 12, 2019
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
FSA FC (Keeper Training)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
8:30 PM
10:30 PM
Faseeh Uddin
Pitching Tunnel 5
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Education Center
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 3
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 4
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5