Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<April 2019>
SMTWTFS
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829301234
567891011
  
  Games on Saturday, April 13, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Farmington United U14 7 - 0 Southington Rowdies U14 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Farmington Thunder U11 (East) 6 - 1 Glastonbury Hartwell U11 (East) Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) FSA FC Juniors '13 White 0 - 0 Cosmos U06 Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) West Hartford U14 1 - 3 Burlington Blue Lightning U14 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Simsbury Supersonics (East) 4 - 3 Southington Huskies U11 (West) Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Canton Rage U13 0 - 3 Newington Dominators U13 Complete Field 1 Corso
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) Rockets 8 - 1 FSA FC Juniors '13 Navy Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Meriden Mustangs U14 2 - 2 Bristol Thunder U14 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007) Simsbury Hawks U12 0 - 1 Glastonbury United U12 Complete Field 1 Corso
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Spartans U08 5 - 1 Southington Spikes U08 Complete Field 4  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) West Hartford U11 (West) 0 - 3 Terryville Tornadoes U11 (West) Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007) Newington Coyotes U12 7 - 0 West Hartford U12 A Complete Field 1 Corso
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Ajax '05 0 - 5 Victory SC '05 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) West Hartford U10 B 1 - 1 CT Rush Central '09 Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007) Wethersfield Vipers U12 0 - 3 West Hartford U12 B Complete Field 1 Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Flames U08 3 - 6 Cromwell U08 Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Farmington Lightning U10 1 - 4 FSA FC '09 CT Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Burlington Blizzard U11 (West) 1 - 0 FC Newington U11 (West) Complete Field 3 Gomez
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007) Meriden SC U12 3 - 1 Victory SC '07 Complete Field 1 Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Rowdies U08 2 - 2 FSA FC Juniors '11 Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Bristol Lightning Bolts U10 5 - 3 West Hartford Reign U10 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007) Manchester Mini-Divas U11 0 - 4 FSA FC '07 CT Complete Field 1 Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Southington Galaxy U08 9 - 2 Avon Panthers U08 Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Glastonbury Blue Force U10 0 - 0 FSA FC '10 Elite Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) West Hartford U14/15 2 - 0 Avon Titans U15 Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Wethersfield U09 Red 7 - 0 Prospect Zombies U09 Complete Field 4 Nolan
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Farmington Strikers U10 3 - 0 West Hartford Spirit U10 Complete Field 2 Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) West Hartford Titans U15 3 - 2 Farmington U15 Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007) Wethersfield Vipers U12 0 - 6 Wethersfield Storm U12 Complete Field 1 Nolan
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Farmington U09 7 - 0 Wethersfield U09 Navy Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) Southington Storm U15 1 - 0 Newington Hurricanes U15 Complete Field 2 Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) Meriden SC U15 B 1 - 4 Ajax '04 Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007) Avon Force U12 1 - 1 Bristol Beasts Complete Field 1 Nolan
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) FSA FC '10 Navy 3 - 0 Southington Strikers U09 Complete Field 4 Postponed, Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) Victory SC '04 Green 0 - 2 Cromwell Chill U14/15 Complete Field 2 Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) Ajax '04 5 - 5 FSA FC '04 CT Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Lewis Mill U16 3 - 5 Southington Blue Knights U16 Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) Victory SC '05 4 - 5 West Hartford U15 Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Lewis Mills U17 5 - 3 Ajax '03 Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) FSA FC '03 White 4 - 1 St. Paul Lady Falcons U16 Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) Ajax '04 Green 0 - 0 Ajax '04 Orange Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Cromwell Red U17 3 - 3 Ajax '03 Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) FSA FC '03 CT 0 - 3 Ajax '03 Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) West Hartford Red Rebels U15 3 - 0 Stingers U15 Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Wethersfield Crew U17 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Farmington U17 Complete Field 3 Sandoval

  Events on Saturday, April 13, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 1
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 2
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 3
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 4
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedPitching Tunnel 5
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedField 1 - Soccer
10:30 PM11:00 PMClosedField 2 - Soccer
10:30 PM11:00 PMClosedField 3 - MultiSport


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use