Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, April 13, 2019
<
April 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Farmington United U14
7 - 0
Southington Rowdies U14
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Farmington Thunder U11 (East)
6 - 1
Glastonbury Hartwell U11 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14)
FSA FC Juniors '13 White
0 - 0
Cosmos U06
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
West Hartford U14
1 - 3
Burlington Blue Lightning U14
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Simsbury Supersonics (East)
4 - 3
Southington Huskies U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Canton Rage U13
0 - 3
Newington Dominators U13
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14)
Rockets
8 - 1
FSA FC Juniors '13 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Meriden Mustangs U14
2 - 2
Bristol Thunder U14
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007)
Simsbury Hawks U12
0 - 1
Glastonbury United U12
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
Spartans U08
5 - 1
Southington Spikes U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
West Hartford U11 (West)
0 - 3
Terryville Tornadoes U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007)
Newington Coyotes U12
7 - 0
West Hartford U12 A
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Ajax '05
0 - 5
Victory SC '05
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
West Hartford U10 B
1 - 1
CT Rush Central '09
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007)
Wethersfield Vipers U12
0 - 3
West Hartford U12 B
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
Flames U08
3 - 6
Cromwell U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Farmington Lightning U10
1 - 4
FSA FC '09 CT
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Burlington Blizzard U11 (West)
1 - 0
FC Newington U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Gomez V
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007)
Meriden SC U12
3 - 1
Victory SC '07
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
Rowdies U08
2 - 2
FSA FC Juniors '11
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Bristol Lightning Bolts U10
5 - 3
West Hartford Reign U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007)
Manchester Mini-Divas U11
0 - 4
FSA FC '07 CT
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
Southington Galaxy U08
9 - 2
Avon Panthers U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Glastonbury Blue Force U10
0 - 0
FSA FC '10 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
West Hartford U14/15
2 - 0
Avon Titans U15
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010)
Wethersfield U09 Red
7 - 0
Prospect Zombies U09
Complete
Field 4
Nolan
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Farmington Strikers U10
3 - 0
West Hartford Spirit U10
Complete
Field 2
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
West Hartford Titans U15
3 - 2
Farmington U15
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007)
Wethersfield Vipers U12
0 - 6
Wethersfield Storm U12
Complete
Field 1
Nolan
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010)
Farmington U09
7 - 0
Wethersfield U09 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004)
Southington Storm U15
1 - 0
Newington Hurricanes U15
Complete
Field 2
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
Meriden SC U15 B
1 - 4
Ajax '04
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007)
Avon Force U12
1 - 1
Bristol Beasts
Complete
Field 1
Nolan
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010)
FSA FC '10 Navy
3 - 0
Southington Strikers U09
Complete
Field 4
Postponed
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004)
Victory SC '04 Green
0 - 2
Cromwell Chill U14/15
Complete
Field 2
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
Ajax '04
5 - 5
FSA FC '04 CT
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Lewis Mill U16
3 - 5
Southington Blue Knights U16
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004)
Victory SC '05
4 - 5
West Hartford U15
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
Lewis Mills U17
5 - 3
Ajax '03
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
FSA FC '03 White
4 - 1
St. Paul Lady Falcons U16
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004)
Ajax '04 Green
0 - 0
Ajax '04 Orange
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
Cromwell Red U17
3 - 3
Ajax '03
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
FSA FC '03 CT
0 - 3
Ajax '03
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004)
West Hartford Red Rebels U15
3 - 0
Stingers U15
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
Wethersfield Crew U17
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Farmington U17
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Calendar
<
April 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Saturday, April 13, 2019
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Education Center
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 3
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 4
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)