Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<April 2019>
SMTWTFS
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829301234
567891011
  
  Games on Tuesday, April 2, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) FSA FC '06 CT 1 - 1 FSA FC '06 White Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 CT 1 - 1 FSA FC '05 White Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '08 White (East) 3 - 2 FSA FC '08 CT (East) Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) FSA FC '06 White 1 - 1 FSA FC '06 CT Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 White 1 - 0 West Hartford U14 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Farmington United U14 2 - 0 FSA FC '05 CT Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) FSA FC '03 White 0 - 0 FSA FC '03 CT Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (East) Inter FC 6 - 2 El Tri Complete Field 1 Santos
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (West) Spartans FC 2 - 4 Stucco FC Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (South) TeamSports 5 - 4 Avon Soccer Unlimited Complete Field 3 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (West) Old Bums 4 - 5 Team Judy Complete Field 1 Santos
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (North) Travelers FC 3 - 10 Stanley FC Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Mens Open (South) Shoot Don't Dribble 4 - 5 FC Jalapenos Complete Field 3 Goyzueta

  Events on Tuesday, April 2, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
10:00 AM12:00 PMHartford AthelticFSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
4:00 PM5:00 PMClinic - W3 - Functional Training (U14-U8)(2001-05 Birth Year)Field 2 - Soccer
4:00 PM5:00 PMClinic - W3 - Goal Scorer 1/Goal Keeper 1 (U10-U13)(2006-2009 Birth Year)Field 3 - MultiSport
4:00 PM5:00 PMClinic - W3 - Agility & Conditioning (U10-U15)(2004-09 Birth Year)Field 4 - Soccer Boarded
5:00 PM9:00 PMFSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)Field 1 - Soccer
5:00 PM9:00 PMFSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)Field 2 - Soccer
5:00 PM9:00 PMFSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)Field 3 - MultiSport
5:00 PM9:00 PMFSA FC - Indoor Training (W3)Field 4 - Soccer Boarded
5:00 PM9:00 PMFSA FC - Outdoor Training (W3)FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
5:00 PM9:00 PMFSA FC - Outdoor Training (W3)FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
5:00 PM9:00 PMFSA FC - Outdoor Training (W3)FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
6:00 PM7:00 PMMike ValentineJugs 4
7:00 PM8:00 PMBristol SoftballJugs 3
9:00 PM10:30 PMCarmelo Roldan (COCC)Field 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceIron Mike 1
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceIron Mike 2
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceJugs 3
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceJugs 4
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenancePitching Tunnel 5
10:30 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceField 4 - Soccer Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use