Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, April 2, 2022
<
April 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2009)
Burlington '09
0 - 2
Simsbury Comets '09
Complete
Field 1
Chandler B
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U13 (2009)
Sport Boys '10
0 - 3
Ajax '09
Complete
Field 2
Carriazo
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2003-05)
Thomaston
5 - 0
Southington Knights
Complete
Field 3
Poremba
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2009)
Meriden Silver '09
0 - 7
FSA FC '09 White (Carnes)
Complete
Field 1
Chandler B
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2014)
Avon
6 - 5
FSA FC Juniors '14 (JP)
Complete
Field 4
Verzella
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2007-08)
Meriden 2008
0 - 7
Hartford County FC '09
Complete
Field 2
Carriazo
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2003-05)
Farmington
8 - 1
Thomaston
Complete
Field 3
Poremba
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2009)
FSA FC '10 Navy (D'Ambrosio/Green)
8 - 1
Cromwell '09
Complete
Field 1
Chandler B
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2014)
Southington Stampede '14
4 - 6
West Hartford '14
Complete
Field 4
Verzella
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2007-08)
Southington Chargers '08
0 - 3
Farmington Thunder '07
Complete
Field 2
Carriazo
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2003-05)
FSA FC '03-04 White (Henry)
2 - 2
Mills
Complete
Field 3
Poremba
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2009)
Southington Huskies '09
0 - 7
FSA FC '10 Elite (Green)
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2014)
FSA FC Juniors 2 (Andrea)
1 - 3
FSA FC Juniors 1 (Chandler)
Complete
Field 4
Verzella
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2007-08)
Burlington Blizzards '07-‘08
1 - 3
Meriden SC '07
Complete
Field 2
Palmer
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2003-05)
FSA FC '03-04 Navy (Henry)
2 - 2
Cromwell Black
Complete
Field 3
Maye
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2011)
FSA FC '11-'12 (JP)
4 - 0
FSA FC '12 Elite (JP)
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 3 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2014)
Performance Lab PT
7 - 2
Terryville Thunder '14
Complete
Field 4
Sigler
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U14/15 (2007-08)
Victory '08-'09
1 - 0
Simsbury SuperSonics '07
Complete
Field 2
Palmer
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2010)
Southington Strikers '10
1 - 0
FSA FC '10 White (D'Ambrosio)
Complete
Field 3
Maye
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2011)
Victory '11
2 - 0
Burlington Spartans '11
Complete
Field 1
Walker
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2013)
Southington Storm '13
3 - 10
FSA FC '13 Navy (JP)
Complete
Field 4
Sigler
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2012)
Farmington Flash '12
1 - 3
Watertown Thunder '12
Complete
Field 2
Palmer
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2010)
West Hartford Courage '10
0 - 7
FSA FC '11 Elite (Green)
Complete
Field 3
Maye
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2011)
Southington Courage '11
3 - 0
Southington Shockwave '11
Complete
Field 1
Walker
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2013)
FSA FC '13 Elite (JP)
5 - 1
Wethersfield Eagles '13
Complete
Field 4
Alwishah
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2012)
Glastonbury Blue '12
0 - 7
Bristol Strikers '12
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2010)
Bristol Blue Thunder '10
0 - 0
Burlington Blue Devils '10
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2011)
Thomaston Avalanche '11
1 - 3
Bristol Bombers '11
Complete
Field 1
Walker
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2013)
Blue Sharks '13-14
2 - 4
Burlington Blaze '13
Complete
Field 4
Alwishah
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2012)
Southington Thunder '12
3 - 0
FSA FC '12 Navy (JP)
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2010)
Victory '10
3 - 2
Wethersfield '10
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2011)
Wethersfield '11
7 - 4
FSA FC '11 Navy (Flavio)
Complete
Field 1
Walker
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2013)
Southington Lightning '13
0 - 7
Farmington Storm '13
Complete
Field 4
Alwishah
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2012)
Wethersfield '12
2 - 1
Burlington '12
Complete
Field 2
Goyzueta
Winter 3 - Youth - Girls - U17-19 (2003-05)
Southington Knights
2 - 3
Terryville
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Calendar
<
April 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, April 2, 2022
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
AOF Lacrosse
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)