Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<April 2019>
SMTWTFS
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829301234
567891011
  
  Games on Friday, April 5, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Southington Wolves U14 1 - 8 IACC United Complete Field 1 Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Burlington Blast U13 (West) 0 - 6 Newington Strikers (West) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Avon Benfica U11 1 - 7 FSA FC '09 Elite Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Farmington Fire U09 (East) 2 - 7 FSA FC '11 Elite (West) Complete Field 4 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 Navy 8 - 1 West Hartford U14 B Complete Field 1 Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Meriden SC U13 (West) 7 - 0 Plainville U13 (West) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Southington Skycats U11 1 - 9 Watertown U11 Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Avon Inferno U09 (East) 9 - 4 Middletown Magic '10 Black (West) Complete Field 4 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 CT 0 - 6 Farmington U14 Complete Field 1 Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Avon Thunder U13 (East) 1 - 8 FSA FC '07 Elite (East) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Middletown Magic '08 1 - 1 FSA FC '08 CT Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Middletown Magic '10 White (East) 9 - 2 Southington United U09 (West) Complete Field 4 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Farmington Fire U13 (East) 1 - 8 Victory SC '06 (East) Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Ajax '06 (East) 5 - 4 FSA FC '07 Navy (East) Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Farmington U11B 8 - 1 West Hartford U11 C Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions EFF B United 1 - 4 Bayer Neverlusen Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa Travelers FC 5 - 3 Wasted Talent Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Look Ma No Hands (West) 0 - 5 Hurricanes (East) Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions Elite 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Inter FC Complete Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa Beazley FC 1 - 8 SWASS Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Second Place (East) 7 - 6 Rug Burns (West) Complete Field 3 Sandoval

  Events on Friday, April 5, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
3:30 PM5:00 PMFSA FC (Keeper Training)Field 1 - Soccer
6:30 PM7:30 PMAdam WhitlockPitching Tunnel 5
7:00 PM8:00 PMKevin HatcherJugs 3
8:00 PM10:00 PMNew Britian Football ClubField 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 1
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 2
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 3
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 4
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedPitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use