Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, April 6, 2019
<
April 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Victory SC '06
7 - 0
Canton Rage U13
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '06 White
0 - 3
Victory SC '06
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Ajax '05
2 - 3
Farmington United U14
Complete
Field 2
Censabella
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
FSA FC '06 White
2 - 1
Newington Dominators U13
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14)
Cosmos U06
10 - 3
Rockets
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Victory SC '05
9 - 2
FSA FC '05 White
Complete
Field 2
Censabella
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
FC Newington U11 (West)
2 - 0
Terryville Tornadoes U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006)
Farmington U12
2 - 2
FSA FC '06 CT
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14)
FSA FC Juniors '13 White
4 - 4
FSA FC Juniors '13 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Bristol Thunder U14
2 - 4
FSA FC '05 CT
Complete
Field 2
Censabella
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '05 CT
0 - 3
Meriden Mustangs U14
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Victory '08-09 (West)
3 - 3
Burlington Blizzard U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Navy (East)
0 - 0
FSA FC '08 CT (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007)
Victory SC '07
0 - 2
Middletown Magic '07
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
Flames U08
1 - 5
Spartans U08
Complete
Field 4
Coello
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
FSA FC '05 White
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Bristol Thunder U14
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Meriden Mustangs U14
1 - 1
West Hartford U14
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Simsbury Supersonics (East)
1 - 3
FSA FC '08 White (East)
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007)
West Hartford U12 A
0 - 3
Glastonbury United U12
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
FSA FC Juniors '11
0 - 2
Southington Spikes U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005)
Southington Rowdies U14
2 - 4
Burlington Blue Lightning U14
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Victory '08-09 (West)
3 - 0
Simsbury Storm U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Farmington Thunder U11 (East)
2 - 0
FSA FC '08 CT (East)
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007)
Wethersfield Storm U12
1 - 0
West Hartford U12 B
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12)
Cromwell U08
0 - 6
Newington Thunder U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Bristol Lightning Bolts U10
1 - 1
Southington Shooters U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Southington Huskies U11 (West)
2 - 1
Simsbury Storm U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007)
FSA FC '08 Navy
3 - 6
Manchester Mini-Divas U11
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
Farmington U08
8 - 5
Rowdies U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
FSA FC '09 CT
8 - 2
West Hartford Spirit U10
Complete
Field 2
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
Glastonbury Hartwell U11 (East)
2 - 1
West Hartford U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008)
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
0 - 0
FSA FC '08 White (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007)
Simsbury Hawks U12
5 - 1
FSA FC '08 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12)
Southington Galaxy U08
5 - 3
FSA FC Juniors '11
Complete
Field 4
Nolan
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Farmington Strikers U10
1 - 2
West Hartford Reign U10
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
FSA FC '04 Navy
3 - 0
Meriden SC U15 B
Complete
Field 3
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007)
Newington Coyotes U12
2 - 2
FSA FC '07 CT
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010)
Wethersfield U09 Red
8 - 1
Southington Strikers U09
Complete
Field 4
Nolan
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009)
Farmington Lightning U10
1 - 8
FSA FC '10 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
Farmington U15
6 - 0
Avon Titans U15
Complete
Field 3
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007)
Wethersfield Vipers U12
0 - 6
Bristol Beasts
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010)
Wethersfield U09 Navy
0 - 2
Prospect Zombies U09
Complete
Field 4
Nolan
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004)
Victory SC '04 Green
1 - 2
Stingers U15
Complete
Field 2
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
West Hartford U14/15
0 - 6
FSA FC '04 CT
Complete
Field 3
Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007)
Middletown Magic '07
1 - 0
Meriden SC U12
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010)
Farmington U09
9 - 4
FSA FC '10 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Nolan
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004)
Victory SC '05
7 - 1
West Hartford Red Rebels U15
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004)
West Hartford Titans U15
1 - 9
Ajax '04
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
FSA FC '03 CT
2 - 1
Lewis Mill U16
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004)
Ajax '04 Green
3 - 3
Cromwell Chill U14/15
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
Lewis Mills U17
7 - 0
Highlanders SC U17
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
FSA FC '03 White
1 - 0
Southington Blue Knights U16
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004)
Southington Storm U15
1 - 1
West Hartford U15
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
Wethersfield Crew U17
4 - 1
Ajax '03
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003)
Ajax '03
8 - 1
St. Paul Lady Falcons U16
Complete
Field 1
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004)
Newington Hurricanes U15
4 - 3
Ajax '04 Orange
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002)
Wethersfield Crew U17
9 - 2
Meriden SC U17
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Calendar
<
April 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Saturday, April 6, 2019
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Bonnen A
Pitching Tunnel 5
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
RHSC
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Andrew Zink
Jugs 4
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Education Center
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 3
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Jugs 4
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)