Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<April 2019>
SMTWTFS
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829301234
567891011
  
  Games on Saturday, April 6, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Victory SC '06 7 - 0 Canton Rage U13 Complete Field 1 Corso
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) FSA FC '06 White 0 - 3 Victory SC '06 Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Ajax '05 2 - 3 Farmington United U14 Complete Field 2 Censabella
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) FSA FC '06 White 2 - 1 Newington Dominators U13 Complete Field 1 Corso
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) Cosmos U06 10 - 3 Rockets Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Victory SC '05 9 - 2 FSA FC '05 White Complete Field 2 Censabella
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FC Newington U11 (West) 2 - 0 Terryville Tornadoes U11 (West) Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Farmington U12 2 - 2 FSA FC '06 CT Complete Field 1 Corso
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U06 Coed (2013-14) FSA FC Juniors '13 White 4 - 4 FSA FC Juniors '13 Navy Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 CT 0 - 3 Meriden Mustangs U14 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Bristol Thunder U14 2 - 4 FSA FC '05 CT Complete Field 2 Censabella
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Victory '08-09 (West) 3 - 3 Burlington Blizzard U11 (West) Complete Field 3 Bach
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '09 Navy (East) 0 - 0 FSA FC '08 CT (East) Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007) Victory SC '07 0 - 2 Middletown Magic '07 Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Flames U08 1 - 5 Spartans U08 Complete Field 4 Coello
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Meriden Mustangs U14 1 - 1 West Hartford U14 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 White (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Bristol Thunder U14 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Simsbury Supersonics (East) 1 - 3 FSA FC '08 White (East) Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007) West Hartford U12 A 0 - 3 Glastonbury United U12 Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) FSA FC Juniors '11 0 - 2 Southington Spikes U08 Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2005) Southington Rowdies U14 2 - 4 Burlington Blue Lightning U14 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Farmington Thunder U11 (East) 2 - 0 FSA FC '08 CT (East) Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Victory '08-09 (West) 3 - 0 Simsbury Storm U11 (West) Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007) Wethersfield Storm U12 1 - 0 West Hartford U12 B Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) Cromwell U08 0 - 6 Newington Thunder U08 Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Bristol Lightning Bolts U10 1 - 1 Southington Shooters U10 Complete Field 2  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Southington Huskies U11 (West) 2 - 1 Simsbury Storm U11 (West) Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007) FSA FC '08 Navy 3 - 6 Manchester Mini-Divas U11 Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Farmington U08 8 - 5 Rowdies U08 Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) FSA FC '09 CT 8 - 2 West Hartford Spirit U10 Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Glastonbury Hartwell U11 (East) 2 - 1 West Hartford U11 (West) Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 0 - 0 FSA FC '08 White (East) Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007) Simsbury Hawks U12 5 - 1 FSA FC '08 Navy Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Southington Galaxy U08 5 - 3 FSA FC Juniors '11 Complete Field 4 Nolan
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Farmington Strikers U10 1 - 2 West Hartford Reign U10 Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) FSA FC '04 Navy 3 - 0 Meriden SC U15 B Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 East (2007) Newington Coyotes U12 2 - 2 FSA FC '07 CT Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Wethersfield U09 Red 8 - 1 Southington Strikers U09 Complete Field 4 Nolan
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2009) Farmington Lightning U10 1 - 8 FSA FC '10 Elite Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) Farmington U15 6 - 0 Avon Titans U15 Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007) Wethersfield Vipers U12 0 - 6 Bristol Beasts Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Wethersfield U09 Navy 0 - 2 Prospect Zombies U09 Complete Field 4 Nolan
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) Victory SC '04 Green 1 - 2 Stingers U15 Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) West Hartford U14/15 0 - 6 FSA FC '04 CT Complete Field 3 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 West (2007) Middletown Magic '07 1 - 0 Meriden SC U12 Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2010) Farmington U09 9 - 4 FSA FC '10 Navy Complete Field 4 Nolan
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) Victory SC '05 7 - 1 West Hartford Red Rebels U15 Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2004) West Hartford Titans U15 1 - 9 Ajax '04 Complete Field 3 Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) FSA FC '03 CT 2 - 1 Lewis Mill U16 Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) Ajax '04 Green 3 - 3 Cromwell Chill U14/15 Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Lewis Mills U17 7 - 0 Highlanders SC U17 Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) FSA FC '03 White 1 - 0 Southington Blue Knights U16 Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) Southington Storm U15 1 - 1 West Hartford U15 Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Wethersfield Crew U17 4 - 1 Ajax '03 Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U16 (2003) Ajax '03 8 - 1 St. Paul Lady Falcons U16 Complete Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2004) Newington Hurricanes U15 4 - 3 Ajax '04 Orange Complete Field 2 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) Wethersfield Crew U17 9 - 2 Meriden SC U17 Complete Field 3 Sandoval

  Events on Saturday, April 6, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
12:00 PM2:00 PMBonnen APitching Tunnel 5
7:00 PM8:00 PMRHSCField 4 - Soccer Boarded
8:30 PM9:00 PMAndrew ZinkJugs 4
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 1
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 2
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 3
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 4
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosedPitching Tunnel 5
10:00 PM11:00 PMClosedField 1 - Soccer
10:30 PM11:00 PMClosedField 2 - Soccer
10:30 PM11:00 PMClosedField 3 - MultiSport


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use