Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<April 2019>
SMTWTFS
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829301234
567891011
  
  Games on Sunday, April 7, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Farmington (Liao) U19 6 - 13 Sheffield Thursday U18 Complete Field 1 Plourde
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2006) Farmington U12 0 - 3 Canton Rage U13 Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Simsbury U19 2 - 7 Ajax '02 Complete Field 1 Plourde
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Latin Revolution U16 5 - 4 Ajax '03 Green Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Farmington U10 A 4 - 1 Plainville U11 Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Azzurri U17 1 - 3 Burlington City U18 Complete Field 1 Plourde
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2003) Farmington U16 2 - 2 Ajax '03 Orange Complete Field 2 Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Glastonbury Galaxy U11 5 - 2 FSA FC '08 White Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17/19 (2000-02) Northwestern U17 2 - 4 Farmington Tribe Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Watertown Warriors U09 (West) 5 - 12 FSA FC '10 CT (East) Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Farmington U10 B 2 - 4 Burlington Thunder U10 Complete Field 2 Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Southington Fire U11 3 - 1 Wallingford Storm U11 Complete Field 3 Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Devils FC U12 (West) 2 - 5 FSA FC '07 White (East) Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Simsbury U09 (West) 1 - 8 Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East) Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) CT Rush Central '09 4 - 0 Berlin U10 Complete Field 2 Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Southington Skycats U11 0 - 7 West Hartford U11B Complete Field 3 Coello
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Guest 0 - 3 Watertown U11 Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Wallingford Tigers U12 (West) 2 - 5 FSA FC '08 Navy (East) Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Cromwell Chill U09 (East) 3 - 3 Farmington U09 B (West) Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East Farmington U11 A 6 - 3 FSA FC '09 Navy Complete Field 3 Coello
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '07 CT (East) 6 - 0 Middletown Magic '07 (West) Complete Field 1  
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) Farmington Crush U08 3 - 0 Avon Panthers U08 Complete Field 4 Gilardini
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) West Hartford U10 C 1 - 2 Southington Wild U10 Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17 (2002) FSA FC '02 CT 0 - 3 Cromwell Red U17 Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '08 Elite (East) 0 - 3 Wallingford Tigers U12 (West) Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) FSA FC '09 CT 4 - 0 West Hartford U10 B Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) FSA FC '05 Navy 2 - 3 Burlington United U14 Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Ajax '07 (East) 3 - 0 West Hartford U12 B (West) Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) Simsbury Spartans U13 (West) 3 - 4 West Hartford U13 B (West) Complete Field 2 Shayler
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Canton Warriors '00-01 0 - 3 Cromell Black U18 Complete Field 3  
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) West Hartford U12 A (East) 5 - 1 Southington Spartans U12 (West) Complete Field 1 Gould
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) West Hartford U13 A (East) 8 - 2 Simsbury Grizzlies (West) Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) Wethersfield Strikers U19 9 - 3 Bristol U19 Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005) Ajax '05 1 - 8 Watertown Gladiators U14 Complete Field 1 Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) FSA FC '01 CT 3 - 1 Ajax '01-02 Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U18/19 (2000-01) St Paul Lady Falcons U19 0 - 7 Ajax '00-01 Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa ABCDE FC 1 - 2 Sign Pro FC Complete Field 1 Mercier
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Harwinton Strikers (East) 1 - 6 Happy Hour FC (West) Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Bad News Beers (West) 3 - 6 Soccer McSoccerFace (East) Complete Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa NFB United 5 - 5 AM Strikers Complete Field 1 Mercier
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Old Farts (East) 4 - 4 Game of Throw-ins (West) Complete Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol Back of the Netters (East) 1 - 3 Scott's Tots (West) Complete Field 3 Bouazza

  Events on Sunday, April 7, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
10:00 AM11:00 AMRyan SchlagenhaufPitching Tunnel 5
11:00 AM12:00 PMJudy Whelan-csrpField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceIron Mike 1
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceIron Mike 2
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceJugs 3
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenanceJugs 4
9:00 PM11:00 PMClosed/MaintenancePitching Tunnel 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use