Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
League
Winter 2 - U14 Girls
(
enero de 2015
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 2 - U14 Girls Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
FSA FC U13 Pre NPL (East)
7
7
0
0
34
2
21
32
1.000
FSA FC U13 Pre ECNL (East)
7
6
1
0
29
13
18
16
0.857
Sporting CT U14 Red (West)
7
5
2
0
34
15
15
19
0.714
Spirit U14 (East)
7
4
2
1
25
15
13
10
0.571
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
7
3
3
1
16
17
10
-1
0.429
FSA FC U13 Navy (West)
7
3
3
1
19
12
10
7
0.429
Bristol U14 (West)
7
3
3
1
20
23
10
-3
0.429
PSE Rush U14 (East)
7
3
4
0
14
19
9
-5
0.429
Sporting CT U14 Grey (East)
7
3
4
0
15
21
9
-6
0.429
West Hartford Ice U14 (West)
7
2
5
0
12
35
6
-23
0.286
Southington Splash U14 (West)
7
1
6
0
8
15
3
-7
0.143
West Hartford Monster U14 (West)
7
0
7
0
6
45
0
-39
0.000
Winter 2 - U14 Girls Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sáb-ene 3
FSA FC U13 Pre ECNL (East)
2 - 6
FSA FC U13 Pre NPL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 3
Southington Splash U14 (West)
4 - 1
West Hartford Monster U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-ene 3
Sporting CT U14 Red (West)
3 - 2
FSA FC U13 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 3
Sporting CT U14 Grey (East)
1 - 6
Spirit U14 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 3
West Hartford Ice U14 (West)
1 - 5
Bristol U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 10
PSE Rush U14 (East)
2 - 0
Sporting CT U14 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 10
West Hartford Ice U14 (West)
1 - 0
Southington Splash U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 10
Sporting CT U14 Red (West)
8 - 1
Bristol U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
sáb-ene 10
FSA FC U13 Pre NPL (East)
7 - 0
Spirit U14 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 10
FSA FC U13 Pre ECNL (East)
4 - 0
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 17
FSA FC U13 Pre ECNL (East)
3 - 0
Spirit U14 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
sáb-ene 17
PSE Rush U14 (East)
0 - 7
FSA FC U13 Pre NPL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-ene 17
West Hartford Ice U14 (West)
1 - 6
FSA FC U13 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 17
Sporting CT U14 Grey (East)
5 - 3
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 17
Sporting CT U14 Red (West)
8 - 1
West Hartford Monster U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 31
West Hartford Monster U14 (West)
3 - 5
West Hartford Ice U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-ene 31
Southington Splash U14 (West)
0 - 2
Sporting CT U14 Red (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 31
Sporting CT U14 Grey (East)
0 - 7
FSA FC U13 Pre ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 31
FSA FC U13 Pre NPL (East)
4 - 0
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 31
Spirit U14 (East)
2 - 1
PSE Rush U14 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-ene 31
FSA FC U13 Navy (West)
2 - 2
Bristol U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 7
Bristol U14 (West)
0 - 2
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 7
PSE Rush U14 (East)
5 - 2
West Hartford Ice U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-feb 7
Sporting CT U14 Grey (East)
2 - 1
Southington Splash U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 7
FSA FC U13 Pre NPL (East)
1 - 0
FSA FC U13 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 7
Spirit U14 (East)
7 - 0
West Hartford Monster U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Behmke
sáb-feb 14
West Hartford Monster U14 (West)
0 - 7
Sporting CT U14 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 14
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
4 - 0
Sporting CT U14 Red (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
sáb-feb 14
FSA FC U13 Navy (West)
0 - 4
FSA FC U13 Pre ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 14
Bristol U14 (West)
0 - 7
FSA FC U13 Pre NPL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 14
PSE Rush U14 (East)
2 - 0
Southington Splash U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 14
West Hartford Ice U14 (West)
1 - 8
Spirit U14 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
lun-feb 16
Spirit U14 (East)
2 - 2
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
mar-feb 17
West Hartford Ice U14 (West)
1 - 8
Sporting CT U14 Red (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
mar-feb 17
Southington Splash U14 (West)
1 - 2
FSA FC U13 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
mié-feb 18
FSA FC U13 Pre ECNL (East)
3 - 2
PSE Rush U14 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
jue-feb 19
Bristol U14 (West)
7 - 1
West Hartford Monster U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
sáb-feb 21
Bristol U14 (West)
5 - 2
Southington Splash U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 21
FSA FC U13 Navy (West)
7 - 0
West Hartford Monster U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-feb 21
PSE Rush U14 (East)
2 - 5
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 21
Sporting CT U14 Grey (East)
0 - 2
FSA FC U13 Pre NPL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 21
FSA FC U13 Pre ECNL (East)
6 - 5
Sporting CT U14 Red (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 14s
Division:
comp
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/3/2015
End Date:
2/21/2015
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$900.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: