Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U18 Boys
(
January 2016
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U18 Boys Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
East Hartford U17 (West)
7
7
0
0
43
20
21
23
1.000
FSA FC U17 Navy (East)
7
5
2
0
45
25
15
20
0.714
Bluefoot U18 (East)
7
4
2
1
37
30
13
7
0.571
Sporting CT U18 (East)
7
4
2
1
25
25
13
0
0.571
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
7
4
3
0
30
23
12
7
0.571
FSA FC U16 Elite (West)
7
3
2
2
33
21
11
12
0.429
Southington Blue Knights U18 (West)
7
3
3
1
19
25
10
-6
0.429
Sporting CT U16 Grey (West)
7
2
4
1
21
33
7
-12
0.286
Simsbury U18 (West)
7
1
3
3
22
28
6
-6
0.143
FSA FC U17 White (East)
7
1
4
2
22
33
5
-11
0.143
Sporting CT U17 Red (East)
7
1
5
1
24
37
4
-13
0.143
Sporting CT U16 Red (West)
7
0
5
2
9
30
2
-21
0.000
Winter 2 - Youth Comp U18 Boys Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Jan 3
Sporting CT U16 Grey (West)
6 - 2
Simsbury U18 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Santos
Sun-Jan 3
Southington Blue Knights U18 (West)
7 - 0
Sporting CT U16 Red (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Santos
Sun-Jan 3
Sporting CT U17 Red (East)
4 - 11
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Jan 3
East Hartford U17 (West)
6 - 5
FSA FC U16 Elite (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Jan 3
Sporting CT U18 (East)
8 - 8
Bluefoot U18 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Thu-Jan 7
East Hartford U17 (West)
3 - 2
Sporting CT U16 Red (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 10
Southington Blue Knights U18 (West)
4 - 3
Sporting CT U16 Grey (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Santos
Sun-Jan 10
Bluefoot U18 (East)
8 - 2
Sporting CT U17 Red (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Santos
Sun-Jan 10
FSA FC U17 Navy (East)
3 - 4
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Jan 10
FSA FC U17 White (East)
2 - 3
Sporting CT U18 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Jan 10
FSA FC U16 Elite (West)
4 - 4
Simsbury U18 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Thu-Jan 14
Southington Blue Knights U18 (West)
1 - 7
FSA FC U16 Elite (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 17
Sporting CT U17 Red (East)
1 - 4
Sporting CT U18 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Santos
Sun-Jan 17
FSA FC U17 White (East)
3 - 2
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Santos
Sun-Jan 17
FSA FC U17 Navy (East)
6 - 3
Bluefoot U18 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Jan 17
Sporting CT U16 Red (West)
3 - 3
Sporting CT U16 Grey (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Jan 17
East Hartford U17 (West)
7 - 5
Simsbury U18 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Thu-Jan 21
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
5 - 1
Sporting CT U18 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 24
Southington Blue Knights U18 (West)
2 - 9
East Hartford U17 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Santos
Sun-Jan 24
Sporting CT U16 Red (West)
3 - 3
Simsbury U18 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Santos
Sun-Jan 24
Sporting CT U17 Red (East)
4 - 6
FSA FC U17 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Jan 24
FSA FC U17 White (East)
5 - 6
Bluefoot U18 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shayler
Sun-Jan 24
Sporting CT U16 Grey (West)
1 - 8
FSA FC U16 Elite (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Thu-Jan 28
East Hartford U17 (West)
7 - 2
Sporting CT U16 Grey (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 31
FSA FC U17 Navy (East)
4 - 6
Sporting CT U18 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 31
FSA FC U17 White (East)
4 - 4
Sporting CT U17 Red (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 31
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
1 - 5
Bluefoot U18 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 31
Simsbury U18 (West)
0 - 0
Southington Blue Knights U18 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Monnes
Sun-Jan 31
Sporting CT U16 Red (West)
0 - 7
FSA FC U16 Elite (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Thu-Feb 4
Sporting CT U16 Red (West)
0 - 2
Sporting CT U18 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 7
Simsbury U18 (West)
4 - 5
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 7
Sporting CT U17 Red (East)
6 - 0
Sporting CT U16 Grey (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 7
FSA FC U17 Navy (East)
9 - 2
FSA FC U16 Elite (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 7
East Hartford U17 (West)
6 - 3
FSA FC U17 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Monnes
Sun-Feb 7
Southington Blue Knights U18 (West)
2 - 4
Bluefoot U18 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gomez V
Tue-Feb 9
FSA FC U16 Elite (West)
0 - 0
FSA FC U17 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 11
Sporting CT U17 Red (East)
3 - 4
Simsbury U18 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 14
Sporting CT U16 Grey (West)
6 - 3
Bluefoot U18 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mercier
Sun-Feb 14
Sporting CT U18 (East)
1 - 5
East Hartford U17 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mercier
Sun-Feb 14
Gucchi Flip Flops
22 - 22
Fireball
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Monnes
Sun-Feb 14
Sporting CT U16 Red (West)
1 - 5
FSA FC U17 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Monnes
Sun-Feb 14
Southington Blue Knights U18 (West)
3 - 2
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Thu-Feb 18
FSA FC U17 Navy (East)
12 - 5
FSA FC U17 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 18s
Division:
comp
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/3/2016
End Date:
2/18/2016
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$900.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: