Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 20, 2015
<
December 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U13 Girls
Farmington Lightning U13 (West)
2 - 7
Sporting CT U12 Red (West)
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U09 Girls
Canton Rage U09
8 - 1
Farmington U09 B
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U10 Boys
Avon Panthers U10 (East)
8 - 1
Dynamo U10 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U09 Boys
Middletown Magic U09 White
0 - 4
Sporting CT U09 Red
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U13 Girls
Portland U13 (East)
1 - 5
FSA FC U12 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Santos
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U09 Girls
Sporting CT U09
8 - 6
FSA FC U09 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U10 Boys
West Hartford U10 A (East)
6 - 0
Middletown Magic U10 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U14 Girls
Guest - FSA U14
0 - 3
Sporting CT U14 Red
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U12 Boys
FSC U11 SkyBlue (East)
0 - 3
Plainville United U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 1 - Youth Rec U06 Coed
FSA Dynamo
4 - 4
FSA FC Juniors Elite
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U10 Boys
Farmington Fury U10 B (West)
2 - 1
Canton Crush U10 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U10 Girls
FSA FC U10 White
4 - 0
Middletown Magic U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U12 Boys
Simsbury Strikers U12 (West)
0 - 7
FSA FC U11 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 1 - Youth Rec U06 Coed
FSA FC Juniors Navy
2 - 5
FSA Revolution
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U10 Boys
West Hartford Warriors U10 (West)
0 - 2
FSA FC U10 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U11 Girls
Cromwell Chill U11
2 - 6
Sporting CT U11 Red
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U12 Boys
Wrecking Crew U12 (East)
7 - 0
FSC U11 NavyBlue (West)
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U09 Girls
Southington Strikers U09
2 - 8
Canton Rage U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U10 Boys
Sporting CT U10 Red (East)
3 - 8
FSA FC U09 Elite (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U11 Boys - American
Middletown Magic U11 White
4 - 4
Avon Football Club U11
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U12 Boys
Sporting CT U11 Grey (East)
3 - 3
FSA FC U11 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 1
Monnes
Winter 1 - Youth Rec U08 Boys - American
FSA FC Juniors U08 Navy
11 - 4
Cosmos
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U10 Boys
Sporting CT U09 Grey (East)
2 - 4
Wethersfield Eagles U10 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Huydic C
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U11 Boys - National
Southington Chiefs U11
0 - 3
CFC Wolves U10 Black
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U12 Boys
West Hartford U12 A (West)
0 - 0
FSA FC U12 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Monnes
Winter 1 - Youth Rec U08 Boys - National
FSA Rowdies
9 - 2
GVSA
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U12 Girls
Simsbury Stingers U12 (West)
3 - 2
Burlington Bobcats U12 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Huydic C
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U11 Boys - National
Middletown Magic U11 Black
0 - 7
FSA FC U10 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U12 Boys
Middletown Magic U12 (East)
6 - 1
Valencia U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Monnes
Winter 1 - Youth Rec U08 Boys - American
Force
7 - 2
Cromwell Chilled-Out
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U13 Boys
Latin Revolution U13 (East)
2 - 3
Sporting CT U12 Red (West)
Complete
Field 2
Huydic C
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U11 Boys - National
CT Blast U11
3 - 2
West Hartford United U11
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U14 Boys
FSA FC U13 White (West)
2 - 1
Sporting CT U14 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth Rec U08 Boys - National
Canton Crew
7 - 3
FSA Thunderbolts
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U13 Boys
FSA FC U13 Grey (East)
5 - 4
Sporting CT U13 Gold-Red (West)
Complete
Field 2
Caggiano
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U11 Boys - American
FSA FC U11 White
1 - 5
Ellington Knights U11
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U14 Boys
Sporting CT U13 Grey (East)
6 - 3
West Hartford Bonecrushers U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 1 - Youth Rec U08 Boys - National
Guest
0 - 3
Farmington Strikers
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U13 Boys
FSC U12 (West)
1 - 6
Route 66 U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Caggiano
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U11 Boys - American
Avon Football Club U11
5 - 8
FSA FC U10 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U14 Boys
Cobras Soccer FC U14 (East)
3 - 4
FSA FC U13 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U14 Girls
Sporting CT U13 Grey
2 - 4
FSA FC U13 NPL
Complete
Field 2
Caggiano
Winter 1 - Youth Comp U09 Boys
Valencia Juniors U09
8 - 1
Middletown Magic U09 Black
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 1 - Adult Coed - American
Second Place FC
3 - 1
Purple People Eaters
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - Adult Coed - American
Shiners FC
4 - 1
FC Rage
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - Adult Coed - National
AO Hartford
1 - 2
UCHC FC
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 1 - Adult Coed - American
NFB United
2 - 4
Shotrippers
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1 - Adult Coed - National
Beazley FC
2 - 4
The Grassfeds
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1 - Adult Men's Open - American
Inter
7 - 4
Milan
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Calendar
<
December 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Sunday, December 20, 2015
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP Training
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP Training
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP Training
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP Training
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)