Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on viernes, diciembre 30, 2016
<
diciembre de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
FSA FC '06 Elite (East)
8 - 1
Watertown U12 Geise (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
Sporting CT 05 Gold (East)
3 - 3
Sporting CT '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
Valencia Juniors U11
0 - 7
West Hartford U11 A
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
Foundation SC U14 (West)
1 - 3
CFC Valley U14 Black (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
CSC United '04 (West)
7 - 1
Meriden U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
Ajax U17 Green
7 - 0
Canton Warriors
Complete
Field 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East)
1 - 1
CFC Valley U14 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
FSA FC '05 Navy (East)
4 - 0
CFC Valley U13 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
Ajax U17 Orange
5 - 3
FSA FC '00 CT
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
Bumbles Bounce
2 - 1
Second Place FC
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
KLC
9 - 2
The Rusty Nail
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
The Untouchables
2 - 9
SWASS
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa
AO Hartford FC
6 - 3
Shotrippers
Complete
Field 1
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa
NFB United
1 - 6
The Grassfeds
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa
Revolution
3 - 6
Inter FC
Complete
Field 3
Goyzueta
Calendar
<
diciembre de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on viernes, diciembre 30, 2016
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Closed
Conference Room
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Closed
Education Center
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Closed
Iron Mike 2
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Closed
Jugs 3
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Closed
Jugs 4
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Closed
Pitching Tunnel 5
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Albano Licenji
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)