Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, marzo 19, 2016
<
marzo de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U13 Girls
Southington Stars U13 (East)
1 - 5
Sporting CT U12 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U14 Girls
Burlington Breakers U14 (East)
0 - 5
Sporting CT U13 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U14 Girls
Bristol Badgers U14 (West)
2 - 3
Southington Splash U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U13 Girls
West Hartford Wanderers U13 (West)
0 - 2
Sporting CT U12 Red (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Youth Rec U06 Coed
FSA FC Juniors Navy
2 - 2
Farmington Strikers
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U13 Girls
Farmington Lightning U13 (West)
5 - 1
Victory SC U12 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U14 Girls
Victory SC U14 (East)
3 - 1
Sporting CT U14 Red (East)
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U13 Girls
Simsbury Fusion U13 (East)
0 - 2
FSA FC U13 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Youth Rec U06 Coed
Messi's Minions
10 - 3
FSA FC Juniors Elite
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U13 Girls
West Hartford Predators U13A (East)
0 - 6
Sporting CT U13 Red (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U14 Girls
Farmington Valley U14 (East)
0 - 4
FSA FC U14 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U13 Girls
Southington Swarm U13 (West)
0 - 1
Avon Lighting U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 3 - Youth Rec U08 Girls
FSA FC Juniors Elite
8 - 3
West Hartford Strikers
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U14 Girls
West Hartford U14 (West)
1 - 8
Newington Tiger Sharks U14 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U14 Girls
Farmington U14 (West)
3 - 0
Guest
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U12 Girls (National)
Simsbury Stingers U12
0 - 5
Meriden U12
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 3 - Youth Rec U08 Girls
Farmington Panthers U08
1 - 8
Sporting CT U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U11 Girls
Meriden U11 (West)
1 - 0
Simsbury United U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U10 Girls (American)
Vernon FC U10
5 - 1
Sporting CT U10 Red
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U12 Girls (National)
Victory SC U12
4 - 2
Farmington Force U12
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 3 - Youth Rec U08 Girls
Farmington Rangers
7 - 2
Avon Sharks
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U11 Girls
Victory SC U10 (West)
2 - 0
Southington Surge U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U10 Girls (American)
Sporting CT U10 Grey
3 - 2
Avon Stars U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U12 Girls (American)
DFA FC U12
2 - 2
FSA FC U12 White
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Youth Rec U08 Girls
Burlington Squirrel U08
3 - 1
Avon Lightning
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U11 Girls
SCN-Huricane U11 (West)
0 - 4
Bristol Strikers U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U10 Girls (American)
FSA FC U09 Elite
0 - 6
FSA FC U10 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U12 Girls (American)
Wallingford Xtreme U12
0 - 7
Farmington Fire II U11
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Youth Rec U08 Girls
West Hartford U08
9 - 5
Farmington Strikers
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U11 Girls
FSA FC U11 Navy (East)
2 - 2
FSA FC U11 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U10 Girls (American)
Farmington Falcons U10 A
0 - 1
FSA FC U10 White
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U12 Girls (American)
Sporting CT U11 Grey
1 - 1
Sporting CT U12 Gold-Grey
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Youth Rec U08 Boys (National)
Farmington Strikers FC
7 - 3
GVSA
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U11 Girls
Victory SC U11 (East)
2 - 3
FSA FC U10 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U10 Girls (National)
Simsbury Strikers U10
3 - 1
Farmington Force U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U12 Girls (American)
Sporting CT U12 Gold-Red
3 - 7
FSA FC U11 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Youth Rec U08 Boys (American)
FSA FC Juniors White
2 - 9
Thunderbolts
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U11 Girls
Cromwell Chill U11 (East)
2 - 0
Glastonbury U11(East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U10 Girls (National)
Southington Sonics U10
0 - 6
Newington U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U12 Girls (National)
Barca U11 A
0 - 1
Southington Storm U12
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Youth Rec U08 Boys (National)
Middletwon Magic U08
2 - 9
Newington Cosmos
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U11 Girls
Sporting CT U11 Red (East)
1 - 1
Wallingford Wolves U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Gomez V
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U10 Girls (National)
WethersfieldScorpions U10 Navy
2 - 0
Southington Stingers U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U12 Girls (National)
Burlington Bobcats U12
7 - 0
West Hartford Predators U12
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Youth Rec U08 Boys (American)
FSA FC Juniors Elite
10 - 7
Strikers
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U16 Girls
Lady Lancers 2 U16
0 - 5
West Hartford Vipers U16
Complete
Field 2
Gomez V
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U10 Girls (National)
Canton Crew U10
2 - 1
Middletown Magic U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U15 Girls
PSE U14
4 - 1
Southington Blue Knight U15
Complete
Field 1
Caggiano
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U09 Girls
Farmington U09 B
1 - 8
Burlington Wildcats U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U15 Boys
Northwest U15
2 - 2
Bristol Eastern U15
Complete
Field 2
Gomez V
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U16 Girls
Newington Cheetahs U16
0 - 3
Snatraps U16
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U15 Girls
Sporting CT U14 Grey
3 - 3
Sporting CT U15 Red
Complete
Field 1
Caggiano
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U09 Girls
W.Hartford Pink Panthers U09
1 - 4
West Hartford U09 A
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U15 Girls
Watertown Wolves U15
2 - 0
Portland Fire U14/15
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U17/18 Girls
PSE U17/18 (East)
0 - 4
Sporting CT U17 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U15 Girls
Sporting CT U15 Red
8 - 5
Sporting CT U15 Grey
Complete
Field 1
Caggiano
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U16 Girls
Wethersfield U16
5 - 0
Plainville U16
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U17/18 Girls
Sporting CT U17 Red (West)
0 - 0
St Paul Lady Falcons U17 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U15 Boys
Victory SC U14
6 - 1
WH Yorkshire Academy U15
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U17/18 Girls
Sporting CT U16 (East)
4 - 1
Victory SC U17 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Bouazza
Calendar
<
marzo de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on sábado, marzo 19, 2016
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
Rental Avon HS LAX
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Kevin Butler
Pitching Tunnel 5
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
Inter Rental
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
John Ruot
Jugs 4
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Ted Cormier
Jugs 3
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Morin
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)