Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, abril 02, 2016
<
abril de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U13 Girls
West Hartford Predators U13A (East)
0 - 1
Farmington Lightning U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U14 Girls
West Hartford U14 (West)
0 - 7
Sporting CT U13 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 2
Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U14 Girls
Victory SC U14 (East)
7 - 0
Newington Tiger Sharks U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U13 Girls
Southington Swarm U13 (West)
0 - 7
Sporting CT U12 Grey (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Youth Rec U06 Coed
Farmington Strikers
2 - 6
Messi's Minions
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U13 Girls
Simsbury Fusion U13 (East)
0 - 0
West Hartford Wanderers U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U14 Girls
Farmington Valley U14 (East)
5 - 1
Farmington U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U13 Girls
FSA FC U13 Navy (East)
8 - 1
Sporting CT U12 Red (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Youth Rec U06 Coed
FSA FC Juniors Navy
5 - 1
FSA FC Juniors Elite
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U13 Girls
Sporting CT U13 Red (East)
4 - 0
Victory SC U12 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Behmke
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U14 Girls
Southington Splash U14 (West)
0 - 7
FSA FC U14 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U13 Girls
Southington Stars U13 (East)
4 - 0
Avon Lighting U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Youth Rec U08 Girls
Avon Lightning
2 - 9
Sporting CT U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U14 Girls
Sporting CT U14 Red (East)
3 - 2
Litchfield Hills FC (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U14 Girls
Burlington Breakers U14 (East)
3 - 2
Bristol Badgers U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U12 Girls (National)
Farmington Force U12
1 - 2
West Hartford Predators U12
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Youth Rec U08 Girls
West Hartford Strikers
1 - 8
Canton Chargers
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U11 Girls
Southington Surge U11 (West)
0 - 4
Wallingford Wolves U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U10 Girls (American)
Avon Stars U10
1 - 7
FSA FC U10 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U12 Girls (National)
Simsbury Stingers U12
0 - 3
Burlington Bobcats U12
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Youth Rec U08 Girls
Avon Sharks
7 - 0
Farmington Strikers
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U11 Girls
Simsbury United U11 (West)
7 - 1
SCN-Huricane U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U10 Girls (American)
Sporting CT U10 Red
3 - 3
FSA FC U10 White
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U12 Girls (American)
FSA FC U12 White
2 - 2
Farmington Fire II U11
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 3 - Youth Rec U08 Girls
FSA FC Juniors Elite
8 - 1
West Hartford U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U11 Girls
Bristol Strikers U11 (West)
1 - 1
Victory SC U10 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U10 Girls (American)
Sporting CT U10 Grey
2 - 2
Farmington Falcons U10 A
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U12 Girls (American)
Sporting CT U12 Gold-Grey
3 - 5
FSA FC U11 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 3 - Youth Rec U08 Girls
Burlington Squirrel U08
3 - 1
Farmington Rangers
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U11 Girls
Victory SC U11 (East)
3 - 5
Sporting CT U11 Red (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U10 Girls (American)
Vernon FC U10
7 - 0
FSA FC U09 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U12 Girls (American)
DFA FC U12
1 - 4
Sporting CT U12 Gold-Red
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Youth Rec U08 Boys (National)
Rowdies
6 - 5
GVSA
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U11 Girls
Cromwell Chill U11 (East)
0 - 3
FSA FC U11 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U10 Girls (National)
Canton Crew U10
6 - 2
WethersfieldScorpions U10 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U12 Girls (American)
Sporting CT U11 Grey
6 - 1
Wallingford Xtreme U12
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Youth Rec U08 Boys (American)
FSA FC Juniors Grey
1 - 8
Strikers
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U11 Girls
Glastonbury U11(East)
1 - 3
FSA FC U10 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U10 Girls (National)
Middletown Magic U10
2 - 7
Newington U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U12 Girls (National)
Meriden U12
2 - 1
Southington Storm U12
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Youth Rec U08 Boys (National)
Lightning
4 - 2
Farmington Strikers FC
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U11 Girls
FSA FC U11 Navy (East)
3 - 2
Meriden U11 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U10 Girls (National)
Simsbury Strikers U10
5 - 0
Southington Sonics U10
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U12 Girls (National)
Victory SC U12
4 - 2
Barca U11 A
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Youth Rec U08 Boys (American)
Sporting CT U08
5 - 3
FSA FC Juniors Elite
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U16 Girls
West Hartford Vipers U16
2 - 3
Wethersfield U16
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U10 Girls (National)
Farmington Force U10
0 - 3
Southington Stingers U10
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U15 Girls
Sporting CT U14 Grey
7 - 0
Portland Fire U14/15
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U09 Girls
Burlington Wildcats U09
1 - 2
West Hartford U09 A
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U15 Boys
Sporting CT U15 Red
7 - 1
WH Yorkshire Academy U15
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U16 Girls
Plainville U16
2 - 3
Newington Cheetahs U16
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U15 Girls
PSE U14
4 - 5
Watertown Wolves U15
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U09 Girls
FSA FC U08 ELite
2 - 2
Sporting CT U09 Red
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U15 Boys
Bristol Eastern U15
1 - 3
Sporting CT U15 Grey
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U17/18 Girls
Victory SC U17 (East)
6 - 1
Sporting CT U17 Red (West)
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U15 Girls
Southington Blue Knight U15
1 - 1
Sporting CT U15 Grey
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U16 Girls
Snatraps U16
7 - 0
Lady Lancers 2 U16
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U17/18 Girls
Sporting CT U16 (East)
0 - 3
Victory SC 16 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U15 Girls
Litchfield Hills FC U14/15
2 - 5
Sporting CT U15 Red
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U15 Boys
Northwest U15
3 - 4
Victory SC U14
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - Youth Comp U17/18 Girls
AHM U18 (East)
4 - 0
Lady Lancers U18 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
abril de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on sábado, abril 02, 2016
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Eric Foley
Jugs 4
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Eric Foley
Pitching Tunnel 5
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Butler
Jugs 3
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Sirois Rental
Jugs 4
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Policki
Jugs 3
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Fratarcangeli
Pitching Tunnel 5
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Abitabill
Pitching Tunnel 5