Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, April 6, 2014
<
April 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2014-Spring-FSA FC Home Games
FSA FC GIRLS U11 NAVY
v
Litchfield
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
Winter 3 - U16/17 Boys
Plainville U17 White
6 - 2
X Men U16
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - U09 Boys (American)
Avon FC U09
3 - 10
West Hartford U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - U10 Boys (American)
FSA FC U09 Navy
0 - 3
West Hartford Pumas U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - U10 Boys (National)
Simsbury Strikers U10
2 - 1
Southington Cougars U10
Complete
Field 3
Gould
Winter 3 - U17/18 Boys
Sheffield Wednesday U17
11 - 10
BCHS Rams U17
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - U09 Boys (National)
Wethersfield Megalodons U09
3 - 7
Farmington Fury U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - U10 Boys (American)
Rocky Hill United U10
6 - 4
Wethersfield Divided U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - U10 Boys (National)
West Hartford U10B
6 - 2
Cheshire Red U10
Complete
Field 3
Gould
2014-Spring-FSA FC Home Games
FSA FC BOYS U14 NAVY
v
Beachside
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
2014-Spring-FSA FC Home Games
FSA FC BOYS U16 NAVY
v
NEU
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
2014-Spring-FSA FC Home Games
FSA FC GIRLS U11 NAVY
v
Newington U12
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
Winter 3 - U16/17 Boys
West Hartford Warriors U16
3 - 0
NWC Indians U17
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - U09/10 Girls
Farmington Tigers U09 (East)
2 - 4
Tsumami U10 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - U10 Boys (American)
Middletown Magic U10
7 - 8
OSC YTL U09 White
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - U09/10 Girls
FSA FC U09 White (East)
6 - 0
Litchfield Lightning U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Gould
Winter 3 - U12 Boys
Southington Sounders U12 (West)
1 - 8
Bone Crushers U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - U09 Boys (National)
Cromwell U09
2 - 7
Middletown Magic U09 Black
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - U10 Boys (National)
Southington Hawks U10
5 - 1
Plainville U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - U09/10 Girls
Wallingford Warriors U09 (East)
3 - 1
Burlington U09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
2014-Spring-FSA FC Home Games
FSA FC GIRLS U13 NAVY
v
Sachem
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
2014-Spring-FSA FC Home Games
FSA FC GIRLS U14 WHITE
v
NYSC
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
2014-Spring-FSA FC Home Games
FSA FC GIRLS U15 NAVY
v
Merrick
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
Winter 3 - U12 Boys
Wethersfield Funky Monkeys U12 (East)
4 - 1
Farmington Valley Jaguars U12 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - U09/10 Girls
Bristol Strikers U09 (East)
9 - 2
Berlin United U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - U10 Boys (National)
West Hartford U10C
2 - 1
Farmington Jaguars U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - U09 Boys (American)
OSC YTL U08 Blue
3 - 2
Middletown Magic U09 White
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - U12 Boys
Naugatuck Elite Extreme U12 (East)
4 - 2
FSA FC U11 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Rec U08 Boys (American)
Tornadoes
3 - 9
Running Rebels West
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - U10 Boys (American)
FSA FC U10 White
0 - 0
Plainville United U10 White
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - U09 Boys (National)
Newington Strikers U09
5 - 1
Burlington U09
Complete
Field 3
2014-Spring-FSA FC Home Games
FSA FC BOYS U11 NAVY
v
FSA FC U12 Navy
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
2014-Spring-FSA FC Home Games
FSA FC BOYS U15 WHITE
v
Danbury
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
Winter 3 - U12 Boys
PSE U12 (East)
2 - 1
FSA FC U11 Green (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Rec U08 Boys (National)
Farmington Flyers
3 - 8
FSA Dragons
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - U11 Boys (American)
FSA FC U10 Navy
0 - 4
Middletown Magic U11 White
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - U09 Boys (American)
Farmington Strikers U09
7 - 0
FSA FC U08 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - U12 Boys
FSA FC U11 Navy (East)
7 - 0
West Hartford Beast U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Rec U08 Boys (American)
Southington Dynamos
7 - 0
Farmington Extreme
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - U11 Boys (National)
Simsbury Strikers U11
1 - 1
Avon Impact U11
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - U10 Girls
Farmington Fire 2 U09 (West)
3 - 0
Wetherrsfield Tornados U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
2014-Spring-FSA FC Home Games
FSA FC BOYS U14 WHITE
v
Mt Olive
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
2014-Spring-FSA FC Home Games
FSA FC BOYS U17 NAVY
v
World Class
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
2014-Spring-FSA FC Home Games
FSA FC BOYS U18 NAVY
v
World Class
Result Pending
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
Winter 3 - U12 Boys
Farmington Tornadoes U12 (West)
4 - 1
West Hartford United U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Rec U08 Boys (National)
Farmington Pumas
4 - 4
GVSA
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - U11 Boys (American)
Burlington Thunder U11
1 - 2
Naugy Pride U11
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - U10 Girls
Southington Storm U10 (West)
0 - 3
Galaxy U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 3 - U12 Boys
West Hartford United U12 (West)
2 - 3
Newington Strikers U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Rec U08 Boys (American)
Spurs
3 - 0
Running Rebels East
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - U11 Boys (National)
Bristol Tornadoes U11
4 - 3
West Hartford Warriors U11
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - U10 Girls
Bristol U10 Red (West)
1 - 2
Avon Blizzard U10 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 3 - U14 Boys
Burlington Revolution U14 (East)
7 - 0
West Hartford Rangers U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - Rec U08 Boys (National)
Newington United
1 - 3
Bulldogs
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - U17/18 Girls
Hearts U18
0 - 7
Waterbury Crusaders U18
Complete
Field 2
Winter 3 - U14 Boys
Valley SC '00' (East)
3 - 3
Farmington Revolution U14 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Shayler
Winter 3 - U17/18 Girls
West Harford Ice U18
3 - 3
St Paul Lady Falcons U18
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 3 - U17/18 Girls
PSE U17
1 - 3
Watertown Jaguars U18
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3 - U16/17 Girls
PSE U16
0 - 1
WeHa U17
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Adult Coed (North)
Goaldiggers
2 - 5
Shotrippers
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 3 - Adult Coed (East)
The Googans
6 - 7
Happy Feet
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult Coed (West)
The Grassfeds
6 - 2
Beazley FC
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Adult Coed (North)
The Coderunners
2 - 9
Team Grey Fox
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 3 - Adult Coed (East)
CCMC Kids
2 - 6
Miller Lites
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult Coed (West)
NFB United
3 - 3
Team No Hands
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
April 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Sunday, April 6, 2014
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP Training
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP Training
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP Training
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA ODP Training
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:30 AM
10:00 AM
Wrona
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
8:30 AM
10:00 AM
Londono
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
Rai
Iron Mike 2
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Tim McKeown
Pitching Tunnel 5
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Karaja
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)