Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, April 8, 2015
<
April 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 3 - Rec U06 Coed
Wolves
0 - 7
FSA FC Juniors U06 Elite
Complete
Field 4
Winter 3 - U13 Boys
FSA FC U12 Elite (East)
2 - 6
FSA FC U12 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - U13 Girls
FSA FC U12 Elite (East)
3 - 1
FSA FC U12 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 3 - U17/18 Girls
Sporting CT U18 (East)
3 - 0
Lady Lancers U18 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Adult Womens Over 30
Malibu
1 - 5
Organic Orange
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 3 - U17/18 Girls
Waterbury Crusaders U18 (East)
9 - 3
TFTC U17 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Santos
Winter 3 - U17/18 Girls
Sporting CT U17 Red (East)
5 - 0
Portland Fire U17 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Adult Womens Over 30
Red Llamas
2 - 1
Warriors
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult Mens Over 40 National
CDT (West)
5 - 3
Blue River Engineering (East)
Complete
Field 2
Santos
Winter 3 - Adult Mens Over 30
Polonez United
4 - 3
IUC Club
Complete
Field 3
Winter 3 - Adult Mens Over 40 American
Vaughn's Perfect Pint
3 - 2
Haggismen
Complete
Field 1
Bouazza
Winter 3 - Adult Mens Over 40 National
United West (East)
1 - 5
FVASC 040 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Santos
Calendar
<
April 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Wednesday, April 8, 2015
10:00 AM
10:00 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Wrona Rental
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Winter 3 - Clinic - Hot Shots (6-8yrs)
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Winter 3 - Clinic - Future Stars (9-12yrs)
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Winter 3 - Clinic - Goal Scorer 2/Goalkeeper 2
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Winter 3 - Clinic - Mini Kickers (4-5yrs)
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FSA FC - Winter 3 Training
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FSA FC - Winter 3 Training
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FSA FC - Winter 3 Training
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC - Winter 3 Training
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FSA FC - Winter 3 Training
FSA Park - Field 6 (Turf)
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FSA FC - Winter 3 Training
FSA Park - Field 7 (Turf)
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FSA FC - Winter 3 Training
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Kelly
Iron Mike 2
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Rob Hanawalt
Jugs 4
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Rob Hanawalt
Pitching Tunnel 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Mills
Education Center
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Travis Lappe
Education Center
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC Training
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
FSA FC Training
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Hernandez
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)