Home|Sign In

  Games on Sunday, January 22, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1998-99) CFC Valley U18 Black  v  Simsbury Dinos U19 9:00 AM Field 1 Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East FSA FC '08 CT  v  West Hartford U09 B 9:00 AM Field 4 Phelan
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000) Plainville 1 U17  v  FSA FC '00 White 9:15 AM Field 2 Caraccioli
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001) FSC U16 NavyBlue  v  Victory SC U16 White 9:15 AM Field 3 Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1998-99) Sporting CT '00 White  v  CFC Valley U18 Blue 10:00 AM Field 1 Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West Simsbury Knights U09  v  Middletown Magic '08 White 10:00 AM Field 4 Phelan
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000) FSA FC '00 Navy  v  FSA FC '02 Elite 10:15 AM Field 2 Caraccioli
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001) FSA FC '01 Navy  v  Victory SC U16 Black 10:15 AM Field 3 Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000) CFC Valley U17 Blue  v  Bristol Eastern U17 11:00 AM Field 1 Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East Middletown Magic '09 Black  v  Canton Crazy 8's 11:00 AM Field 4 Phelan
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1998-99) FSA FC '01 Elite  v  Sporting CT '00 Black 11:15 AM Field 2 Caraccioli
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001) Sporting CT '01 Black  v  Sheffield Thursday U16 11:15 AM Field 3 Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1998-99) Southington Knights U18  v  FSA FC '00 Elite 12:00 PM Field 1 Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West FSA FC Juniors U09  v  Harwinton Strikers U09 12:00 PM Field 4 Moisidis, Nick
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000) CFC Valley U17 Black  v  FSC U16 SkyBlue 12:15 PM Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001) Sporting CT '01 White  v  Newington SC 12:15 PM Field 3 Sokolewicz
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005) FSA FC '06 Elite (East)  v  West Hartford U12A (East) 1:00 PM Field 1 Mercier
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West West Hartford U09 C  v  Plainville United U09 1:00 PM Field 4 Moisidis, Nick
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007) CFC Valley U10 (West)  v  Southington Spartans U10 (West) 1:15 PM Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001) CT Rush Shoreline '02  v  FSA FC '02 Navy 1:15 PM Field 3 Sokolewicz
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005) Sporting CT '06 (East)  v  FSA FC '06 Navy (East) 2:00 PM Field 1 Thompkins
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West Southington Stampede U09  v  Avon Benfica U09 2:00 PM Field 4 Moisidis, Nick
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007) FSA FC '08 Elite (East)  v  FSA FC '07 White (East) 2:15 PM Field 2 Nye-Madden
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007) Sporting CT '07 Gold (East)  v  Farmington FC U10 (East) 2:15 PM Field 3 Wittstein, Jeff
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005) CFC Valley U12 (West)  v  Watertown U12 Geise (West) 3:00 PM Field 1 Thompkins
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008) WAYS U09  v  Farmington Stingers U09 3:00 PM Field 4 Heath-Ringrose
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007) FSA FC '07 Navy (East)  v  Middletown Magic '07 White (East) 3:15 PM Field 2 Nye-Madden
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West Farmington U11 B  v  Wethersfield United U11 3:15 PM Field 3 Wittstein, Jeff
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005) Southington Fusion U12 (West)  v  CSC United U12 (West) 4:00 PM Field 1 Thompkins
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008) Sporting CT '08  v  Simsbury Swarm U09 4:00 PM Field 4 Heath-Ringrose
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007) FSA FC '07 CT (West)  v  Middletown Magic '07 Black (West) 4:15 PM Field 2 Nye-Madden
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East Sporting CT '06 Gold  v  Valencia Juniors U11 4:15 PM Field 3 Wittstein, Jeff
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005) West Hartford Titans U12 (West)  v  FSA FC '05 CT (West) 5:00 PM Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10) Farmington Rowdies  v  West Hartford Wolves U08 5:00 PM Field 4 Heath-Ringrose
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007) Lighting U10 (West)  v  Victory SC 10 (West) 5:15 PM Field 2 Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West Victory SC U11  v  Simsbury Spartans U11 5:15 PM Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005) FSA FC 05 White (East)  v  Plainville United U12 (West) 6:00 PM Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005) Ragazzi Calcio (East)  v  Sporting CT 05 Gold (East) 6:15 PM Field 2 Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East CFC Valley U11  v  FSA FC '06 CT 6:15 PM Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003) FSA FC '03 Navy (East)  v  CFC Valley U14 Blue (East) 7:00 PM Field 1 Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004) CFC Valley U13 (East)  v  FSA FC '04 CT (East) 7:15 PM Field 2 Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00) Victory SC U18  v  FSC U17 7:15 PM Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003) Foundation SC U14 West (West)  v  CFC Valley U14 Black (West) 8:00 PM Field 1 Nela
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004) Meriden U13 (West)  v  Middletown Magic '04 White (West) 8:15 PM Field 2 Carr
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00) FSA FC '03 ECNL  v  FSC U18 8:15 PM Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa The Grassfeds  v  AO Hartford FC 9:00 PM Field 1 Nela
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions The Untouchables  v  KLC 9:15 PM Field 2 Carr
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions Old Farts FC  v  Bumbles Bounce 9:15 PM Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa Revolution  v  Shotrippers 10:00 PM Field 1 Nela
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa NFB United  v  Travelers FC 10:15 PM Field 2 Carr
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions The Rusty Nail  v  Golden Touch 10:15 PM Field 3 Bouazza

 
  
Quick Stats
  League Leaders
Team Points
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
SWASS 12
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa
Inter FC 9
Bayer Neverlusen 9
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
FSA FC '08 CT 6
FSA FC '09 Elite 6
Farmington Falcons U09 6
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Avon Benfica U09 6
FSA FC Juniors U09 6
Plainville United U09 6
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
FSA FC '07 Navy (East) 6
FSA FC '08 Elite (East) 6
FSA FC '07 CT (West) 6
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
West Hartford U11 A 12
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
Canton Crush U11 7
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
FSA FC 05 White (East) 6
Ragazzi Calcio (East) 6
FSA FC '05 CT (West) 6
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
FSA FC '04 Navy (East) 9
FSA FC '05 Elite (East) 9
CSC United '04 (West) 9
Foundation SC U13 (West) 9
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
FSA FC '03 White (West) 9
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
FSA FC '01 Navy 6
Victory SC U16 Black 6
Victory SC U16 White 6
FSA FC '02 Navy 6
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000)
Plainville 1 U17 6
FSA FC '00 Navy 6
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1998-99)
FSA FC '00 Elite 6
FSA FC '01 Elite 6
Southington Knights U18 6
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
FSA FC '08 Navy 9
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
FSA FC '00 NPL 6
Victory SC U18 6
Ajax U17 Green 6
FSC U18 6
Ajax U17 Orange 6
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
Sporting CT '09 9
Farmington Gunners U08 9
  Top Offenses
Team Scored
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
SWASS 26
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa
Inter FC 26
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
West Hartford U09 A 20
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
FSA FC Juniors U09 15
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Elite (East) 12
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
West Hartford U11 A 24
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
Southington Revolution U11 15
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
FSA FC '05 CT (West) 13
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
CSC United '04 (West) 22
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
FSA FC '04 Elite (East) 14
FSA FC '03 White (West) 14
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
FSA FC '01 Navy 13
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000)
FSA FC '00 Navy 13
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1998-99)
FSA FC '01 Elite 13
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
FSA FC '08 Navy 21
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
FSA FC '00 NPL 17
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
Farmington Gunners U08 22
  Top Defenses
Team Allowed
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
Golden Touch 2
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa
Bayer Neverlusen 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
FSA FC '08 CT 6
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Plainville United U09 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
FSA FC '08 Elite (East) 0
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
West Hartford U11 A 3
Sporting CT '06 Gold 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
Canton Crush U11 3
Southington Revolution U11 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
FSA FC 05 White (East) 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Middletown Magic '04 White (West) 3
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
FSA FC '03 Navy (East) 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
Victory SC U16 White 1
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000)
Plainville 1 U17 2
FSA FC '00 White 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1998-99)
FSA FC '00 Elite 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
Sporting CT '08 2
Simsbury Swarm U09 2
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
FSC U18 2
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
West Hartford Wolves U08 2
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use