Home|Sign In
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)     (February 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
FSA FC '07 Navy (East) 760128719210.857
Simsbury Hawks U10 (West) 7610261018160.857
Farmington 10A (East) 750225317220.714
FSA FC '07 CT (East) 751120716130.714
Avon Force U10 (West) 75201291530.714
Victory SC U10 (East) 743020111290.571
Wethersfield Storm U10 (West) 743022131290.571
Southington Sonics U10 (West) 724116217-50.286
Sporting CT 07 Gold (East) 72507116-40.286
FSA FC '08 Elite (East) 725011196-80.286
West Hartford U10A (East) 725010256-150.286
West Hartford U10B (West) 72505156-100.286
Wethersfield Viper U10 (West) 70521272-260.000
Bristol Flames U10 (West) 70610251-250.000

  Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Feb 25   Farmington 10A (East) 1 - 0 Victory SC U10 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularSantillan Edgar
Sat-Feb 25   FSA FC '07 CT (East) 1 - 0 Sporting CT 07 Gold (East) Complete Field 3 RegularSantillan Edgar
Sat-Feb 25   FSA FC '08 Elite (East) 1 - 4 FSA FC '07 Navy (East) Complete Field 3 RegularShayler Andy
Sat-Feb 25   Avon Force U10 (West) 2 - 1 Wethersfield Storm U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularShayler Andy
Sat-Feb 25   Bristol Flames U10 (West) 0 - 2 West Hartford U10B (West) Complete Field 3 RegularShayler Andy
Sat-Feb 25   Simsbury Hawks U10 (West) 7 - 2 Southington Sonics U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularShayler Andy
Sat-Feb 25   West Hartford U10A (East) 4 - 0 Wethersfield Viper U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularNye-Madden
Sat-Mar 4   Southington Sonics U10 (West) 4 - 0 Bristol Flames U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularSokolewicz
Sat-Mar 4   West Hartford U10B (West) 0 - 1 Avon Force U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularSokolewicz
Sat-Mar 4   Wethersfield Storm U10 (West) 7 - 0 Wethersfield Viper U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularNye-Madden
Sat-Mar 4   FSA FC '08 Elite (East) 0 - 1 FSA FC '07 CT (East) Complete Field 3 RegularNye-Madden
Sat-Mar 4   Sporting CT 07 Gold (East) 1 - 3 Farmington 10A (East) Complete Field 3 RegularNye-Madden
Sat-Mar 4   Victory SC U10 (East) 5 - 2 West Hartford U10A (East) Complete Field 3 RegularMoisidis Nick
Sat-Mar 4   Simsbury Hawks U10 (West) 0 - 6 FSA FC '07 Navy (East) Complete Field 3 RegularMoisidis Nick
Sun-Mar 5   Sporting CT 07 Gold (East) 0 - 3 FSA FC '07 Navy (East) Complete Field 3 RegularThompkins
Sat-Mar 11   FSA FC '07 CT (East) 5 - 0 West Hartford U10A (East) Complete Field 3 RegularBach Bang
Sat-Mar 11   Victory SC U10 (East) 2 - 4 FSA FC '07 Navy (East) Complete Field 3 RegularBach Bang
Sat-Mar 11   FSA FC '08 Elite (East) 1 - 0 Sporting CT 07 Gold (East) Complete Field 3 RegularMoisidis Nick
Sat-Mar 11   Bristol Flames U10 (West) 0 - 0 Wethersfield Viper U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularMoisidis Nick
Sat-Mar 11   Simsbury Hawks U10 (West) 2 - 1 Wethersfield Storm U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularShayler Andy
Sat-Mar 11   Southington Sonics U10 (West) 6 - 1 West Hartford U10B (West) Complete Field 3 RegularShayler Andy
Sat-Mar 11   Farmington 10A (East) 5 - 0 Avon Force U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularShayler Andy
Sat-Mar 18   West Hartford U10B (West) 0 - 2 Simsbury Hawks U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularBach Bang
Sat-Mar 18   Bristol Flames U10 (West) 0 - 6 Wethersfield Storm U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularBach Bang
Sat-Mar 18   Wethersfield Viper U10 (West) 0 - 6 Avon Force U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularShayler Andy
Sat-Mar 18   Victory SC U10 (East) 0 - 1 FSA FC '07 CT (East) Complete Field 3 RegularShayler Andy
Sat-Mar 18   West Hartford U10A (East) 0 - 7 Farmington 10A (East) Complete Field 3 RegularMoisidis Nick
Sat-Mar 18   FSA FC '08 Elite (East) 8 - 1 Southington Sonics U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularMoisidis Nick
Sat-Mar 25   FSA FC '07 Navy (East) 0 - 0 Farmington 10A (East) Complete Field 3 RegularBach Bang
Sat-Mar 25   West Hartford U10A (East) 2 - 0 FSA FC '08 Elite (East) Complete Field 3 RegularBach Bang
Sat-Mar 25   Sporting CT 07 Gold (East) 1 - 2 Victory SC U10 (East) Complete Field 3 RegularKochin Steve
Sat-Mar 25   Simsbury Hawks U10 (West) 3 - 1 Avon Force U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularKochin Steve
Sat-Mar 25   Southington Sonics U10 (West) 1 - 1 Wethersfield Viper U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularKochin Steve
Sat-Mar 25   West Hartford U10B (West) 0 - 3 Wethersfield Storm U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularMoisidis Nick
Sat-Mar 25   FSA FC '07 CT (East) 7 - 0 Bristol Flames U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularMoisidis Nick
Sat-Apr 1   Wethersfield Storm U10 (West) 3 - 2 Southington Sonics U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularNela
Sat-Apr 1   Simsbury Hawks U10 (West) 7 - 0 Wethersfield Viper U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularNela
Sat-Apr 1   Avon Force U10 (West) 1 - 0 Bristol Flames U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularRausch
Sat-Apr 1   Victory SC U10 (East) 4 - 1 FSA FC '08 Elite (East) Complete Field 3 RegularRausch
Sat-Apr 1   West Hartford U10A (East) 1 - 6 FSA FC '07 Navy (East) Complete Field 3 RegularRausch
Sat-Apr 1   Farmington 10A (East) 2 - 2 FSA FC '07 CT (East) Complete Field 3 RegularMoisidis Nick
Sat-Apr 8   Victory SC U10 (East) 7 - 1 Wethersfield Storm U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularKochin Steve
Sat-Apr 8   Farmington 10A (East) 7 - 0 FSA FC '08 Elite (East) Complete Field 3 RegularKochin Steve
Sat-Apr 8   FSA FC '07 CT (East) 3 - 5 FSA FC '07 Navy (East) Complete Field 3 RegularWittstein Jeff
Sat-Apr 8   Wethersfield Viper U10 (West) 0 - 2 West Hartford U10B (West) Complete Field 3 RegularWittstein Jeff
Sat-Apr 8   Avon Force U10 (West) 1 - 0 Southington Sonics U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularWittstein Jeff
Sat-Apr 8   Bristol Flames U10 (West) 0 - 5 Simsbury Hawks U10 (West) Complete Field 3 RegularMoisidis Nick
Sat-Apr 8   West Hartford U10A (East) 1 - 2 Sporting CT 07 Gold (East) Complete Field 3 RegularMoisidis Nick
Mon-Apr 10   Sporting CT 07 Gold (East) 3 - 0 West Hartford U10B (West) Complete Field 2 RegularBouazza Azzy

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls Under 10s
Division: comp
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/25/2017
End Date: 4/10/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $950.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use