Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Spring-Adult-Coed (Indoor)
(
April 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Spring-Adult-Coed (Indoor) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
AM Strikers
7
7
0
0
39
10
21
29
1.000
Rug Burns
7
5
2
0
43
25
15
18
0.714
Old Farts
7
5
2
0
33
33
15
0
0.714
Beazley FC
7
4
3
0
34
23
12
11
0.571
Second Place FC
7
4
3
0
39
31
12
8
0.571
Hurricanes FC
7
3
3
1
28
19
10
9
0.429
GT United
7
2
4
1
22
28
7
-6
0.286
Bad News Beers
7
2
5
0
21
39
6
-18
0.286
Copa Mundial
7
2
5
0
23
35
6
-12
0.286
Maximum Overdrive
7
0
7
0
17
56
0
-39
0.000
Spring-Adult-Coed (Indoor) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Apr 26
Bad News Beers
2 - 9
Second Place FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Apr 26
Maximum Overdrive
0 - 7
AM Strikers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Fri-Apr 26
GT United
5 - 1
Copa Mundial
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Apr 26
Old Farts
4 - 3
Hurricanes FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Fri-Apr 26
Beazley FC
4 - 5
Rug Burns
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-May 3
Old Farts
5 - 11
Rug Burns
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Carr
Fri-May 3
Bad News Beers
3 - 2
Copa Mundial
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Fri-May 3
Maximum Overdrive
3 - 10
Second Place FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-May 3
AM Strikers
2 - 0
Hurricanes FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Fri-May 3
GT United
2 - 4
Beazley FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-May 10
AM Strikers
5 - 4
Rug Burns
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-May 10
Maximum Overdrive
0 - 7
Hurricanes FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Fri-May 10
Bad News Beers
1 - 8
Beazley FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-May 10
Second Place FC
7 - 3
Copa Mundial
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Fri-May 10
Old Farts
3 - 2
GT United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-May 17
Second Place FC
3 - 7
Beazley FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-May 17
Hurricanes FC
3 - 4
Rug Burns
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Fri-May 17
AM Strikers
8 - 1
GT United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-May 17
Copa Mundial
8 - 5
Maximum Overdrive
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Fri-May 17
Bad News Beers
5 - 6
Old Farts
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-May 31
Copa Mundial
4 - 9
Old Farts
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-May 31
Rug Burns
5 - 0
GT United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Carr
Fri-May 31
Hurricanes FC
5 - 3
Bad News Beers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-May 31
Beazley FC
6 - 3
Maximum Overdrive
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Carr
Fri-May 31
Second Place FC
2 - 9
AM Strikers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Jun 7
GT United
9 - 4
Maximum Overdrive
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Jun 7
Beazley FC
3 - 6
Old Farts
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Fri-Jun 7
Copa Mundial
2 - 4
AM Strikers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Jun 7
Rug Burns
5 - 6
Bad News Beers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Fri-Jun 7
Hurricanes FC
7 - 3
Second Place FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Jun 14
Hurricanes FC
3 - 3
GT United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Jun 14
Copa Mundial
3 - 2
Beazley FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Fri-Jun 14
Second Place FC
5 - 0
Old Farts
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Fri-Jun 14
Rug Burns
9 - 2
Maximum Overdrive
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Fri-Jun 14
AM Strikers
4 - 1
Bad News Beers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza