Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
(
January 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Sporting CT '07 White (West)
7
6
0
1
36
7
19
29
0.857
GNW '06 (East)
7
5
1
1
30
6
16
24
0.714
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
7
5
2
0
22
15
15
7
0.714
Vale SC '06 (East)
7
4
2
1
14
9
13
5
0.571
Cromwell Chill '06 (West)
7
4
3
0
23
24
12
-1
0.571
Sporting CT '06 Gold (East)
7
4
3
0
21
31
12
-10
0.571
CT Rush Elite '07 (East)
7
3
3
1
22
10
10
12
0.429
Victory SC '06 White (West)
7
3
3
1
17
13
10
4
0.429
FSA FC '06 White (West)
7
3
4
0
17
20
9
-3
0.429
Ajax '06 (West)
7
3
4
0
17
19
9
-2
0.429
CSC United '06 (East)
7
3
4
0
15
20
9
-5
0.429
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
7
1
5
1
8
27
4
-19
0.143
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
7
1
5
1
9
26
4
-17
0.143
Vale SC '06 Red (West)
7
0
6
1
6
30
1
-24
0.000
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 4
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
5 - 2
Vale SC '06 Red (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Sat-Jan 4
Victory SC '06 White (West)
2 - 4
Cromwell Chill '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Sat-Jan 4
Ajax '06 (West)
0 - 3
Sporting CT '07 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Sat-Jan 4
FSA FC '06 White (West)
1 - 3
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Sat-Jan 4
CSC United '06 (East)
1 - 2
Vale SC '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Sat-Jan 4
GNW '06 (East)
5 - 0
Sporting CT '06 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Sat-Jan 4
CT Rush Elite '07 (East)
7 - 0
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gomez V
Sat-Jan 11
Sporting CT '06 Gold (East)
2 - 9
Sporting CT '07 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Sat-Jan 11
Vale SC '06 (East)
1 - 1
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Sat-Jan 11
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
3 - 2
CT Rush Elite '07 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
Sat-Jan 11
CSC United '06 (East)
0 - 7
GNW '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
Sat-Jan 11
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
3 - 7
Cromwell Chill '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bach
Sat-Jan 11
FSA FC '06 White (West)
7 - 1
Vale SC '06 Red (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 11
Victory SC '06 White (West)
3 - 0
Ajax '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 12
GNW '06 (East)
5 - 1
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mucka D
Sat-Jan 18
CSC United '06 (East)
4 - 3
Victory SC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Sat-Jan 18
Ajax '06 (West)
4 - 0
Vale SC '06 Red (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Sat-Jan 18
FSA FC '06 White (West)
1 - 3
Cromwell Chill '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Sat-Jan 18
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
0 - 6
Sporting CT '07 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Huydic R
Sat-Jan 18
CT Rush Elite '07 (East)
0 - 2
Vale SC '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Huydic R
Sat-Jan 18
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
3 - 4
Sporting CT '06 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Sat-Jan 25
Vale SC '06 (East)
3 - 1
Cromwell Chill '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Sat-Jan 25
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
3 - 4
Sporting CT '06 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Sat-Jan 25
CSC United '06 (East)
3 - 0
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Sat-Jan 25
GNW '06 (East)
1 - 1
CT Rush Elite '07 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Sat-Jan 25
Vale SC '06 Red (West)
0 - 5
Sporting CT '07 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Sat-Jan 25
Victory SC '06 White (West)
4 - 0
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 25
Ajax '06 (West)
0 - 4
FSA FC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 1
GNW '06 (East)
6 - 0
Ajax '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 1
Victory SC '06 White (West)
0 - 2
FSA FC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 1
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
1 - 1
Vale SC '06 Red (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 1
Sporting CT '07 White (West)
6 - 2
FSA FC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Cuyler
Sat-Feb 1
CT Rush Elite '07 (East)
2 - 0
CSC United '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Cuyler
Sat-Feb 1
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
1 - 6
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Cuyler
Sat-Feb 1
Sporting CT '06 Gold (East)
3 - 1
Vale SC '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Orozco
Sat-Feb 8
CT Rush Elite '07 (East)
7 - 0
FSA FC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Sat-Feb 8
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
0 - 5
GNW '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Sat-Feb 8
CSC United '06 (East)
7 - 4
Sporting CT '06 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Sat-Feb 8
Vale SC '06 (East)
1 - 2
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 8
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
1 - 4
Ajax '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 8
Sporting CT '07 White (West)
2 - 2
Victory SC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Feb 8
Cromwell Chill '06 (West)
5 - 1
Vale SC '06 Red (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Feb 15
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
3 - 1
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Sat-Feb 15
Sporting CT '06 Gold (East)
4 - 3
CT Rush Elite '07 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Sat-Feb 15
Vale SC '06 (East)
4 - 1
GNW '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gould
Sat-Feb 15
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
2 - 0
CSC United '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Sat-Feb 15
Sporting CT '07 White (West)
5 - 1
Cromwell Chill '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Sat-Feb 15
Cromwell Chill '06 (West)
2 - 9
Ajax '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Sat-Feb 15
Vale SC '06 Red (West)
1 - 3
Victory SC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular