Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
(
January 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East)
7
5
0
2
35
10
17
25
0.714
FSA FC '09 Navy (West)
7
4
0
3
18
6
15
12
0.571
Cheshire United '08 (West)
7
4
1
2
21
10
14
11
0.571
Vale SC '08 (East)
7
3
2
2
19
14
11
5
0.429
Sporting CT '08 (East)
7
3
2
2
19
15
11
4
0.429
Victory SC '08 (West)
7
3
2
2
18
19
11
-1
0.429
Manchester Mini Divas '08 (East)
7
3
3
1
23
21
10
2
0.429
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
7
2
1
4
22
15
10
7
0.286
Canton United '08 (West)
7
3
3
1
15
23
10
-8
0.429
FSA FC '08 White (East)
7
3
3
1
15
28
10
-13
0.429
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
7
2
5
0
14
16
6
-2
0.286
Southington Huskies '08 (West)
7
2
5
0
11
25
6
-14
0.286
West Hartford '08 (West)
7
1
4
2
14
24
5
-10
0.143
Simsbury Storm FC '08 (West)
7
0
7
0
8
26
0
-18
0.000
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 4
Cheshire United '08 (West)
0 - 0
FSA FC '09 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Sat-Jan 4
Southington Huskies '08 (West)
1 - 3
Victory SC '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Orozco
Sat-Jan 4
Simsbury Storm FC '08 (West)
1 - 3
West Hartford '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Orozco
Sat-Jan 4
Sporting CT '08 (East)
1 - 1
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Orozco
Sat-Jan 4
FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East)
8 - 2
Vale SC '08 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gomez V
Sat-Jan 4
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
2 - 3
FSA FC '08 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 4
Manchester Mini Divas '08 (East)
8 - 0
Canton United '08 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 11
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
5 - 5
FSA FC '08 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Sat-Jan 11
Manchester Mini Divas '08 (East)
2 - 0
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Cuyler
Sat-Jan 11
Sporting CT '08 (East)
0 - 4
Vale SC '08 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Cuyler
Sat-Jan 11
FSA FC '09 Navy (West)
4 - 0
Simsbury Storm FC '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Sat-Jan 11
Canton United '08 (West)
6 - 1
West Hartford '08 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Orozco
Sat-Jan 11
Cheshire United '08 (West)
4 - 1
Southington Huskies '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Sat-Jan 11
FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East)
7 - 0
Victory SC '08 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Orozco
Sat-Jan 18
Southington Huskies '08 (West)
1 - 3
Canton United '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bach
Sat-Jan 18
West Hartford '08 (West)
2 - 2
FSA FC '09 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Jan 18
Simsbury Storm FC '08 (West)
1 - 5
Victory SC '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Jan 18
Vale SC '08 (East)
3 - 3
Manchester Mini Divas '08 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Jan 18
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
1 - 4
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Sat-Jan 18
FSA FC '08 White (East)
0 - 6
FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
DaSilva
Sat-Jan 18
Sporting CT '08 (East)
5 - 0
Cheshire United '08 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Pinton
Sat-Jan 25
FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East)
6 - 2
Manchester Mini Divas '08 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gomez V
Sat-Jan 25
Sporting CT '08 (East)
6 - 1
FSA FC '08 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gomez V
Sat-Jan 25
Vale SC '08 (East)
2 - 0
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Cuyler
Sat-Jan 25
Victory SC '08 (West)
3 - 2
Canton United '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Cuyler
Sat-Jan 25
FSA FC '09 Navy (West)
3 - 1
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Sat-Jan 25
Cheshire United '08 (West)
5 - 2
Simsbury Storm FC '08 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Sat-Jan 25
Southington Huskies '08 (West)
3 - 2
West Hartford '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
DaSilva
Sat-Feb 1
West Hartford '08 (West)
0 - 3
Cheshire United '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Sat-Feb 1
Simsbury Storm FC '08 (West)
1 - 2
Canton United '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Sat-Feb 1
FSA FC '09 Navy (West)
1 - 0
Victory SC '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Sat-Feb 1
Sporting CT '08 (East)
1 - 6
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Sat-Feb 1
FSA FC '08 White (East)
1 - 6
Manchester Mini Divas '08 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Orozco
Sat-Feb 1
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
3 - 3
FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 1
Vale SC '08 (East)
7 - 1
Southington Huskies '08 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Orozco
Sat-Feb 8
FSA FC '08 White (East)
1 - 0
Vale SC '08 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Huydic R
Sat-Feb 8
FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East)
2 - 2
Sporting CT '08 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Huydic R
Sat-Feb 8
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
7 - 1
Manchester Mini Divas '08 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Nolan
Sat-Feb 8
Simsbury Storm FC '08 (West)
(Default) 0 - 3
Southington Huskies '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Nolan
Sat-Feb 8
Victory SC '08 (West)
2 - 2
Cheshire United '08 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gomez V
Sat-Feb 8
FSA FC '09 Navy (West)
2 - 2
Canton United '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Nolan
Sat-Feb 8
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
4 - 1
West Hartford '08 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gomez V
Sat-Feb 15
FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East)
3 - 1
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Huydic R
Sat-Feb 15
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
1 - 1
Vale SC '08 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Sat-Feb 15
Sporting CT '08 (East)
4 - 1
Manchester Mini Divas '08 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Sat-Feb 15
Victory SC '08 (West)
5 - 5
West Hartford '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Kochin
Sat-Feb 15
FSA FC '09 Navy (West)
6 - 1
Southington Huskies '08 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 15
Canton United '08 (West)
0 - 7
Cheshire United '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
DaSilva
Sat-Feb 15
FSA FC '08 White (East)
4 - 3
Simsbury Storm FC '08 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler