Send To Printer
Games on Friday, April 12, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Apr 12
IACC United
0 - 1
Farmington U14
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Apr 12
FSA FC '07 Elite (East)
3 - 3
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Fri-Apr 12
Middletown Magic '08
1 - 5
Glastonbury Galaxy U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Apr 12
Farmington U09 B (West)
2 - 9
Middletown Magic '10 White (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Apr 12
Burlington United U14
7 - 0
Southington Wolves U14
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Apr 12
Ajax '06 (East)
3 - 5
West Hartford U13 A (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009)
Fri-Apr 12
West Hartford U10 C
0 - 7
FSA FC '09 CT
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Apr 12
Middletown Magic '10 Black (West)
2 - 9
Cromwell Chill U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2005)
Fri-Apr 12
West Hartford U14 B
0 - 5
Farmington U14
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Apr 12
Avon Thunder U13 (East)
3 - 9
Victory SC '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) East
Fri-Apr 12
Farmington U11 A
2 - 6
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010)
Fri-Apr 12
FSA FC '11 Elite (West)
0 - 7
Glastonbury Amazing 8's (East)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Apr 12
Burlington Blast U13 (West)
0 - 5
Simsbury Grizzlies (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006)
Fri-Apr 12
Simsbury Spartans U13 (West)
5 - 1
Plainville U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Christie
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West
Fri-Apr 12
Watertown U11
6 - 2
West Hartford U11 C
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions
Fri-Apr 12
1st Place Elite
3 - 2
4th Place EFFB United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
Fri-Apr 12
Beazley FC
1 - 3
Sign Pro FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Christie
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Fri-Apr 12
Harwinton Strikers (East)
4 - 5
Scott's Tots (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Champions
Fri-Apr 12
2nd Place Inter FC
8 - 3
3rd Place Bayer Neverlusen
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
Fri-Apr 12
Travelers FC
5 - 1
SWASS
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Christie
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Futbol
Fri-Apr 12
Bad News Beers (West)
4 - 2
Back of the Netters (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta