Send To Printer
Games on Friday, February 10, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
Fri-Feb 10
Latin Revolution U14 (East)
3 - 1
Foundation SC U14 West (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Fri-Feb 10
Meriden U13 (West)
0 - 6
FSA FC '04 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
Fri-Feb 10
Sporting CT '07
3 - 3
FSA FC '06 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
Fri-Feb 10
Farmington Falcons U09
4 - 5
FSA FC '08 CT
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
Fri-Feb 10
Simsbury Strikers U14 (West)
4 - 5
Sporting CT '03 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Fri-Feb 10
FSA FC '05 Navy (East)
7 - 0
Victory SC 13 Black (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
Fri-Feb 10
FSA FC '06 CT
0 - 6
West Hartford U11 A
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
Fri-Feb 10
West Hartford U09 B
1 - 8
FSA FC '08 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
Fri-Feb 10
FSA FC '04 Elite (East)
7 - 0
Glastonbury Hartwell U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Fri-Feb 10
Middletown Magic '04 White (West)
0 - 7
FSA FC '05 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
Fri-Feb 10
Southington Revolution U11
2 - 3
Victory SC U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
Fri-Feb 10
Sporting CT '08 White
7 - 2
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
Fri-Feb 10
Foundation SC U14 (West)
1 - 8
FSA FC '03 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Fri-Feb 10
FSA FC '04 CT (East)
1 - 0
CSC United '04 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
Fri-Feb 10
Wethersfield United U11
0 - 7
West Hartford Lions U11B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa
Fri-Feb 10
AO Hartford FC
9 - 9
Inter FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
Fri-Feb 10
Bumbles Bounce
6 - 1
Harwinton Strikers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
Fri-Feb 10
Golden Touch
1 - 3
SWASS
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
Fri-Feb 10
KLC
2 - 5
Beazley FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
Fri-Feb 10
Old Farts FC
8 - 1
The Untouchables
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
Fri-Feb 10
Second Place FC
5 - 1
The Rusty Nail
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval