Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, January 29, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1998-99)
Sun-Jan 29
Simsbury Dinos U19
0 - 7
FSA FC '00 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
Sun-Jan 29
West Hartford U09 B
3 - 5
Sporting CT '08 Gold
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000)
Sun-Jan 29
CFC Valley U17 Blue
7 - 6
CFC Valley U17 Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
Sun-Jan 29
Sporting CT '01 Black
2 - 1
Newington SC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1998-99)
Sun-Jan 29
Sporting CT '00 White
3 - 8
FSA FC '01 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Santos
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Sun-Jan 29
Southington Stampede U09
2 - 2
Plainville United U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000)
Sun-Jan 29
FSA FC '00 White
4 - 5
FSA FC '02 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
Sun-Jan 29
FSC U16 NavyBlue
2 - 1
Sporting CT '01 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1998-99)
Sun-Jan 29
CFC Valley U18 Black
4 - 2
Sporting CT '00 Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
Sun-Jan 29
Sporting CT '08 White
6 - 4
Farmington Falcons U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000)
Sun-Jan 29
FSA FC '00 Navy
4 - 1
Bristol Eastern U17
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
Sun-Jan 29
FSA FC '02 Navy
1 - 4
FSA FC '01 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1998-99)
Sun-Jan 29
Southington Knights U18
1 - 4
CFC Valley U18 Blue
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Sun-Jan 29
Middletown Magic '08 White
4 - 8
Avon Benfica U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U17 (2000)
Sun-Jan 29
Plainville 1 U17
3 - 2
FSC U16 SkyBlue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Carr
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
Sun-Jan 29
CT Rush Shoreline '02
0 - 0
Victory SC U16 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
Sun-Jan 29
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
7 - 0
CSC United U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Sun-Jan 29
West Hartford U09 C
2 - 9
FSA FC Juniors U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
Sun-Jan 29
Middletown Magic '07 Black (West)
2 - 7
Victory SC 10 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Carr
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16 (2001)
Sun-Jan 29
Victory SC U16 Black
2 - 1
Sheffield Thursday U16
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
Sun-Jan 29
Watertown U12 Geise (West)
4 - 1
Southington Fusion U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
Sun-Jan 29
Simsbury Knights U09
6 - 2
Harwinton Strikers U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
Sun-Jan 29
Middletown Magic '07 White (East)
4 - 3
FSA FC '07 White (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Carr
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
Sun-Jan 29
Southington Spartans U10 (West)
6 - 2
Lighting U10 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
Sun-Jan 29
Sporting CT 05 Gold (East)
2 - 6
FSA FC '06 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
Sun-Jan 29
FSA FC '09 Elite
8 - 2
West Hartford Fight U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
Sun-Jan 29
Sporting CT '07 Gold (East)
0 - 7
FSA FC '07 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
Sun-Jan 29
Middletown Magic '06
3 - 2
Southington Revolution U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
Sun-Jan 29
Sporting CT '06 (East)
1 - 3
FSA FC '06 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
Sun-Jan 29
Farmington Stingers U09
3 - 10
FSA FC '08 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
Sun-Jan 29
FSA FC '08 Elite (East)
7 - 2
Farmington FC U10 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
Sun-Jan 29
Valencia Juniors U11
3 - 2
FSA FC '06 CT
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
Sun-Jan 29
West Hartford U12A (East)
0 - 7
FSA FC 05 White (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
Sun-Jan 29
Cromwell Crushers
7 - 3
Avon Dynamite
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
Sun-Jan 29
FSA FC '07 CT (West)
6 - 5
CFC Valley U10 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
Sun-Jan 29
CFC Valley U11
1 - 3
Sporting CT '07
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
Sun-Jan 29
Ragazzi Calcio (East)
7 - 0
West Hartford Titans U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
Sun-Jan 29
CFC Valley U12 (West)
0 - 0
Plainville United U12 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
Sun-Jan 29
Wethersfield United U11
0 - 7
Canton Crush U11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
Sun-Jan 29
CFC Valley U14 Black (West)
2 - 3
Simsbury Strikers U14 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Sun-Jan 29
Meriden U13 (West)
2 - 3
Victory SC 13 Black (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
Sun-Jan 29
FSA FC '00 NPL
3 - 1
Canton Warriors
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Caggiano
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
Sun-Jan 29
CFC Valley U14 Blue (East)
1 - 2
FSA FC '04 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Sun-Jan 29
CFC Valley U13 (East)
2 - 8
FSA FC '04 Navy (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1998-00)
Sun-Jan 29
FSC U17
3 - 3
FSA FC '00 CT
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa
Sun-Jan 29
Travelers FC
4 - 6
Shotrippers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
Sun-Jan 29
Bumbles Bounce
7 - 0
The Rusty Nail
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
Sun-Jan 29
SWASS
5 - 1
Harwinton Strikers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa
Sun-Jan 29
The Grassfeds
0 - 7
Inter FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Europa
Sun-Jan 29
Revolution
0 - 3
AO Hartford FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2-Adult-Coed-Champions
Sun-Jan 29
The Untouchables
2 - 8
Beazley FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza