Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, March 25, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16/17 (2001-02)
Sun-Mar 25
Ajax '02
7 - 0
O'Dub FC U17
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1999-00)
Sun-Mar 25
Southington Knights U18/19
0 - 3
Naugatuck Knights U18/19
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Juraldzic N
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Mar 25
West Hartford U10 A
4 - 3
Farmington U10 A
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1999-00)
Sun-Mar 25
Newington U18/19
1 - 3
Simsbury U18/19
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
Sun-Mar 25
Farmington U09 B (West)
10 - 3
Berlin U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16/17 (2001-02)
Sun-Mar 25
Highlanders SC U17
2 - 2
Farmington Tribe U17
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Juraldzic N
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) WEST
Sun-Mar 25
Plainville U10
1 - 3
Watertown U10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1999-00)
Sun-Mar 25
Fortnite FC U18/19
5 - 1
Simsbury Blue U18/19
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Santos
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
Sun-Mar 25
Newington Panthers U09 (West)
8 - 2
Soouthington Flash U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U16/17 (2001-02)
Sun-Mar 25
Hartford SC U16
2 - 1
Azzurri U17
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Juraldzic N
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) WEST
Sun-Mar 25
Guest-Farmington U9
0 - 3
West Hartford U10 B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U18/19 (1999-00)
Sun-Mar 25
Sheffield Thursday U18/19
5 - 3
Sport Boys U18/19
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Orozco
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009)
Sun-Mar 25
Avon All Stars U09 (West)
8 - 2
West Hartford U09 C (West)
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Mar 25
Wallingford Storm U10
2 - 9
FSA FC '08 CT
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hima
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) WEST
Sun-Mar 25
Farmington U10 B
7 - 3
Southington Wild U10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006) EAST
Sun-Mar 25
West Hartford U12 A
7 - 0
FSA FC '07 Navy
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Orozco
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2009)
Sun-Mar 25
Bristol Lightning Bolts U09
3 - 5
Farmington Lightning U09 B
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) WEST
Sun-Mar 25
FSA FC '09 Navy
6 - 1
Glastonbury Hartwell '08
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hima
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Mar 25
Avon Benfica U10
6 - 2
Middletown Magic U10 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006) EAST
Sun-Mar 25
DFA U12
3 - 0
Middletown Magic U12 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Orozco
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2009)
Sun-Mar 25
Newington Navigators U09
2 - 4
Farmington Strikers U09 A
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006) WEST
Sun-Mar 25
Southington Revolution U12
2 - 1
Simsbury Spartans U12
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hima
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008) EAST
Sun-Mar 25
Newington Nitro U10
1 - 8
FSA FC '09 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006) EAST
Sun-Mar 25
Valencia Juniors U12
1 - 5
FSA FC '07 Elite
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2010-11)
Sun-Mar 25
Cosmos U08
8 - 1
FSA FC '10-'11 Juniors
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006) WEST
Sun-Mar 25
Southington Spartans U12
1 - 5
Avon Thunder U12
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007)
Sun-Mar 25
Middletown Magic U11 Black (West)
1 - 3
DFA U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006) EAST
Sun-Mar 25
Simsbury Raptors U12
2 - 0
FSA FC '06 CT
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2010-11)
Sun-Mar 25
Farmington U08
3 - 10
Crush U08
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006) WEST
Sun-Mar 25
West Hartford U12 C
0 - 3
Bristol Killer Bees U12
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007)
Sun-Mar 25
Bristol Bees U11 (West)
4 - 2
Farmington Lightning U11 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006) WEST
Sun-Mar 25
West Hartford U12 B
5 - 1
Burlington Blast U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2004)
Sun-Mar 25
FSA FC '04 CT
3 - 5
FSA FC '04 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Behmke
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007)
Sun-Mar 25
West Hartford U11A (East)
6 - 1
Victory '07/08 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005)
Sun-Mar 25
Avon Titans U13 (West)
9 - 2
Southington Impact U13 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005)
Sun-Mar 25
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
1 - 4
Plainville U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1999-01)
Sun-Mar 25
Farmington U18/19
4 - 0
Canton Warriors U18/19
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1999-01)
Sun-Mar 25
Cromwell U17 (1)
3 - 3
Lewis Mills U17
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mercier
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1999-01)
Sun-Mar 25
FSA FC '01 CT
1 - 7
Wethersfield Strikers U18/19
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Girls-U17/19 (1999-01)
Sun-Mar 25
FSA FC '99-00 CT
2 - 3
Lewis Mills U18/19
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Championship
Sun-Mar 25
EFF B United
4 - 3
CCSU Club Soccer
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mercier
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Championship
Sun-Mar 25
NFB United
6 - 7
Inter FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Adult-Coed - Europa
Sun-Mar 25
Bad News Beer
0 - 7
Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Bouazza