Send To Printer
Games on sábado, febrero 08, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Sat-Feb 8
FSA FC '07 CT
2 - 3
FSA FC '07 ECNL Regional
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
Sat-Feb 8
CT Rush Elite '07 (East)
7 - 0
FSA FC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Sat-Feb 8
Vale SC '09 (East)
3 - 1
Southington Shooters '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Sat-Feb 8
Southington Sonics '07
0 - 3
Vale SC '07
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
Sat-Feb 8
Victory SC '06 Green (East)
0 - 5
GNW '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Sat-Feb 8
West Hartford '09 A (East)
1 - 1
Sporting CT '09 White (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Sat-Feb 8
Newington Coyotes '07
0 - 5
Sporting CT '07 Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
Sat-Feb 8
CSC United '06 (East)
7 - 4
Sporting CT '06 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Sat-Feb 8
Sporting CT '09 Gold (East)
0 - 7
FSA FC '10 Elite (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Sat-Feb 8
CSC United '07
6 - 3
Sporting CT '07 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
Sat-Feb 8
Vale SC '06 (East)
1 - 2
FSA FC '07 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Sat-Feb 8
FSA FC '09 NPL (East)
0 - 0
Wethersfield Hooligans '09 (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007)
Sat-Feb 8
Simsbury Hawks '07
0 - 5
FSA FC '08 ECNL
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13)
Sat-Feb 8
Burlington '12
1 - 4
Simsbury '12
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
Sat-Feb 8
FSA FC '06 CT (West)
1 - 4
Ajax '06 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Sat-Feb 8
Bristol Lightning Bolts '09 (West)
7 - 0
Watertown '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
Sat-Feb 8
FSA FC '08 White (East)
1 - 0
Vale SC '08 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13)
Sat-Feb 8
Southington Thunder '12
1 - 4
Farmington Storm '12
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
Sat-Feb 8
Sporting CT '07 White (West)
2 - 2
Victory SC '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Sat-Feb 8
West Hartford '09 B (West)
7 - 3
Meriden SC '09 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
Sat-Feb 8
FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East)
2 - 2
Sporting CT '08 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Huydic R
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13)
Sat-Feb 8
Cromwell '12
0 - 3
Southington Lancers '12
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006)
Sat-Feb 8
Cromwell Chill '06 (West)
5 - 1
Vale SC '06 Red (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009)
Sat-Feb 8
Cromwell '09 (West)
1 - 0
FSA FC '10 Navy (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Maye
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
Sat-Feb 8
FSA FC '08 NPL (East)
7 - 1
Manchester Mini Divas '08 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Nolan
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13)
Sat-Feb 8
FSA FC Juniors '12 White
5 - 4
FSA FC Juniors '12 Navy
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Sat-Feb 8
Simsbury Storm '10
1 - 5
Victory SC '11
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Sat-Feb 8
Southington Strikers '10
5 - 2
Sporting CT '10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Maye
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
Sat-Feb 8
Simsbury Storm FC '08 (West)
(Default) 0 - 3
Southington Huskies '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Nolan
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Sat-Feb 8
Bristol Strikers '11
2 - 9
Southington Wildcats '11
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
Sat-Feb 8
Victory SC '08 (West)
2 - 2
Cheshire United '08 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010)
Sat-Feb 8
Wethersfield '10
5 - 1
FSA FC '10 NPL
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
Sat-Feb 8
FSA FC '09 Navy (West)
2 - 2
Canton United '08 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Nolan
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Sat-Feb 8
Goal Diggers '11
5 - 3
Wethersfield Vipers '11
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008)
Sat-Feb 8
FSA FC '09 Elite (East)
4 - 1
West Hartford '08 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gomez V
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
Sat-Feb 8
Victory SC '05 Green (East)
2 - 0
Cromwell Red '04 (West)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
Sat-Feb 8
FSA FC '05 CT (East)
2 - 5
Sporting CT '05 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Sat-Feb 8
FSA FC '11 Navy
1 - 5
Southington Spikes '11
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005)
Sat-Feb 8
FSA FC '05 CT (West)
0 - 1
FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
Sat-Feb 8
Ajax '04 (West)
1 - 5
FSA FC '05 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
Sat-Feb 8
Victory SC '05 (East)
1 - 2
FSA FC '06 NPL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011)
Sat-Feb 8
Newington Thunder '11
2 - 4
CSC United '11
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005)
Sat-Feb 8
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
8 - 1
Ajax '05 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004)
Sat-Feb 8
Conard-West Hartford '04 (West)
0 - 7
FSA FC '05 ECNL Regional (East)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
Sat-Feb 8
Vale SC '05 (East)
0 - 7
FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005)
Sat-Feb 8
FSA FC '05 White (East)
5 - 0
Southington Rowdies '05 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003)
Sat-Feb 8
Sporting CT '04 Black
0 - 0
Victory SC '04 Green
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
Sat-Feb 8
Ajax '05 Blue (West)
2 - 1
Sporting CT '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005)
Sat-Feb 8
Victory SC '05 White (West)
1 - 2
CT Rush Elite '06 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003)
Sat-Feb 8
Sporting CT '04 White
0 - 6
FSA FC '04 ECNL
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
Sat-Feb 8
BH United '05 (West)
0 - 7
Ajax '05 Pink (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005)
Sat-Feb 8
Foundation SC '05 (East)
1 - 2
Sporting CT '06 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003)
Sat-Feb 8
FSA FC '04 ECNL
6 - 0
Wethersfield Thunder '03
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005)
Sat-Feb 8
Farmington Fire '05 (West)
6 - 1
Farmington Indians '05 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Mucka D
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005)
Sat-Feb 8
Sporting CT '05 Gold (East)
0 - 1
Sport Girls FC '05 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003)
Sat-Feb 8
FSA FC '03 CT
3 - 3
Cromwell Black '03
Complete
Field 3
Regular