Send To Printer
Games on viernes, marzo 10, 2017
Liga
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
vie-mar 10
FSA FC '03 CT
1 - 4
FSA FC '03 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
vie-mar 10
FSA FC '04 White (East)
2 - 0
FSA FC '04 CT (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
vie-mar 10
West Harford Lions U11 B
4 - 1
FSA FC '06 CT
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
vie-mar 10
Sporting CT '09
2 - 9
Farmington Falcons
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
vie-mar 10
Farmington Indians U14 Maroon
4 - 4
Simsbury Strikers U14
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
vie-mar 10
CFC Wolves U13 (East)
3 - 4
West Hartford U13A (East)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
vie-mar 10
Sporting CT '07
0 - 3
West Hartford U11 A
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Kochin
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) East
vie-mar 10
Middletown Magic '09 Black
0 - 7
FSA FC '08 Navy...
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
vie-mar 10
West Hartford U14 A
8 - 3
Plainville United U14
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
vie-mar 10
West Hartford Warriors U13 (West)
0 - 1
Avon Arsenal U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) West
vie-mar 10
Southington Revolution U11
3 - 0
West Hartford U11 C
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
vie-mar 10
Farmington U09 B
3 - 2
West Hartford U09 C
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2003)
vie-mar 10
Latin Revolution U14
6 - 1
Avon Revs U14
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
vie-mar 10
Plainville United U13 (West)
6 - 1
Burlington United U13 (West)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006) East
vie-mar 10
FSA FC '06 Navy
1 - 2
FSA FC '07 Elite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta
Winter 3-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008) West
vie-mar 10
Cromwell Chill U09
3 - 4
Wallingford U09
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Winter 3-Adult-Coed-Europa
vie-mar 10
Travelers
1 - 4
SWASS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Bouazza
Winter 3-Adult-Coed-Europa
vie-mar 10
Bayer Neverlusen
0 - 4
Inter FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sandoval
Winter 3-Adult-Coed-Champions
vie-mar 10
Beazley FC
0 - 5
Bumbles Bounce
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Goyzueta