Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<November 2017>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293012
3456789
  
  Games on Sunday, November 19, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008 CFC Valley '08 (East)  v  FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 9:00 AM Field 1 Bang
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009) Avon Galaxy U09  v  FSA FC '10 Elite 9:00 AM Field 4 Punt
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008 West Hartford U10A (East)  v  Middletown Magic U10 (East) 9:15 AM Field 2 Lombardi
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008 FSA FC '08 CT (East)  v  FSA FC '09 Navy (East) 10:00 AM Field 1 Bang
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009) Farmington U09 B  v  Middletown Magic White U09 10:00 AM Field 4 Punt
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008 Plainville U10 (West)  v  West Hartford U10B (West) 10:15 AM Field 2 Lombardi
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2008) FSA FC '09 Navy  v  FSA FC '09 Elite 10:15 AM Field 3 Santos
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006) NEFC '07/08  v  CFC Valley '06 Blue 11:00 AM Field 1 Bang
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009) Cromwell Chill U09  v  FSA FC '09 CT 11:00 AM Field 4 Nolan, Timothy
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008 Farmington 10B (West)  v  West Hartford U10 (Kalke) (West) 11:15 AM Field 2 Lombardi
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2005) CFC Valley '05  v  West Hartford U13 Gray 11:15 AM Field 3 Santos
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006) CFC Valley '06 Black  v  FSA FC '06 CT 12:00 PM Field 1 Kochin,Alexia
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2009) Farmington U09 A  v  BJSA Thunder U09 12:00 PM Field 4 Nolan, Timothy
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2008 Berlin United U10 (West)  v  Cromwell Chill U10 (West) 12:15 PM Field 2 Moisidis
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2004) Naugatuck Fire U14  v  NBYSL Mustangs U14 12:15 PM Field 3 Bang
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006) Middletown Magic U12  v  Canton Crush U12 1:00 PM Field 1 Kochin,Alexia
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2009) Farmington Strikers U09 A  v  Farmington Lightning U09 B 1:00 PM Field 4 Nolan, Timothy
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007) Victory SC '07/08  v  FSA FC '08 Navy 1:15 PM Field 2 Moisidis
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2005) FSA FC '06 NPL  v  Farmington Fire U13 1:15 PM Field 3 Bajrami
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006) Valencia Juniors U12  v  Farmington SC U12 2:00 PM Field 1 Kochin,Alexia
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2009) FSA FC '09CT  v  Wethersfield Eagles U09 2:00 PM Field 4 Sigler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007) Farmington Lightning U11  v  FSA FC '08 Elite 2:15 PM Field 2 Moisidis
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2004) Cromwell Chill  v  West Hartford U14 Gray 2:15 PM Field 3 Bajrami
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2006) FSA FC '07 Navy P FSA FC '07 Elite Postponed Field 1  
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2010-11) FSA FC '10 CT  v  Bouvier Insurance FC 3:00 PM Field 4 Sigler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007) CT Lightning U11  v  FSA FC '07 CT 3:15 PM Field 2 Addi
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2004) Ajax '04 Orange  v  Farmington Fire U14 3:15 PM Field 3 Bajrami
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005) Avon Titans U13  v  FSA FC '06 Navy 4:00 PM Field 1 Barrington
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2010-11) FSA Cosmos  v  FSA FC '10-'11 Juniors Navy 4:00 PM Field 4 Sigler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2007) CFC Valley '07  v  Harwinton Strikers U11 4:15 PM Field 2 Addi
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2004) Ajax '04 Green  v  FSA FC '05 ECNL 4:15 PM Field 3 Censabella
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005) Farmington Lightning U13  v  FSA FC '05 CT 5:00 PM Field 1 Barrington
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2004) FSC '04  v  CFC Valley '04 5:15 PM Field 2 Addi
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2004) CT Blast '04  v  Valencia U14 5:15 PM Field 3 Censabella
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2005) CFC Valley '05  v  West Hartford U13 A 6:00 PM Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14 (2004) FSA FC ECNL '05 P FSA FC NPL '05 Postponed Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14 (2004) West Hartford U14 Blue  v  FSA FC '05 NPL 6:15 PM Field 3 Censabella
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-North Dirty Cuecas  v  AM Fitness 7:00 PM Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East Grassfed (East)  v  Furious 7 (East) 7:15 PM Field 2 Goyzueta
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U15 (2003) CFC Valley '03/04  v  Canton Cyclones U15 7:15 PM Field 3 Censabella
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-North ShotRippers  v  Bumble Bounce 8:00 PM Field 1 Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-East Old Farts (West)  v  NFB United (West) 8:15 PM Field 2 Goyzueta

  Events on Sunday, November 19, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA - ODPField 1 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA - ODPField 2 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA - ODPField 3 - MultiSport
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA - ODPField 4 - Soccer Boarded
7:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 1
7:00 PM11:00 PMClosedIron Mike 2
7:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 3
7:00 PM11:00 PMClosedJugs 4
7:00 PM11:00 PMClosedPitching Tunnel 5
8:00 PM10:00 PMClosedField 3 - MultiSport
8:00 PM10:00 PMClosedField 4 - Soccer Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use