Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 18, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) FSA FC '07 CT 4 - 0 Newington Coyotes '07 Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) CSC United '06 (East) 4 - 3 Victory SC '06 White (West) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sporting CT '09 Gold (East) 2 - 5 Meriden SC '09 (West) Complete Field 3 Morro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) CSC United '07 1 - 4 FSA FC '08 ECNL Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Ajax '06 (West) 4 - 0 Vale SC '06 Red (West) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Watertown '09 (West) 3 - 1 FSA FC '10 Navy (West) Complete Field 3 Morro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Sporting CT '07 Gold 1 - 4 Simsbury Hawks '07 Complete Field 1 Behmke
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) FSA FC '06 White (West) 1 - 3 Cromwell Chill '06 (West) Complete Field 2 Gould
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Southington Shooters '09 (West) 2 - 2 Cromwell '09 (West) Complete Field 3 Morro
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) FSA FC '07 ECNL Regional 1 - 1 Southington Sonics '07 Complete Field 1 Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) FSA FC '06 CT (West) 0 - 6 Sporting CT '07 White (West) Complete Field 2 Huydic
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Bristol Lightning Bolts '09 (West) 4 - 0 West Hartford '09 B (West) Complete Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U13 (2007) Sporting CT '07 Black  v  Vale SC '07 11:00 AM Field 1 Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13) Farmington Storm '12  v  Southington Thunder '12 11:00 AM Field 4 Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U18/19 (2001-02) FSA FC '03 ECNL (East)  v  FSA FC '01-02 ECNL (East) 11:15 AM Field 2 Huydic
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Sporting CT '09 White (East)  v  Wethersfield Hooligans '09 (East) 11:15 AM Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Southington Huskies '08 (West)  v  Canton United '08 (West) 12:00 PM Field 1 Bach
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U08 (2012-13) Simsbury '12  v  Burlington '12 12:00 PM Field 4 Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) CT Rush Elite '07 (East)  v  Vale SC '06 (East) 12:15 PM Field 2 Huydic
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) Vale SC '09 (East)  v  FSA FC '09 NPL (East) 12:15 PM Field 3 Sandoval
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) West Hartford '08 (West)  v  FSA FC '09 Navy (West) 1:00 PM Field 1 Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) FSA FC Juniors '12 Navy  v  FSA FC Juniors '12 White 1:00 PM Field 4 Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U14 (2006) Victory SC '06 Green (East)  v  Sporting CT '06 Gold (East) 1:15 PM Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U11 (2009) West Hartford '09 A (East)  v  FSA FC '10 Elite (East) 1:15 PM Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Simsbury Storm FC '08 (West)  v  Victory SC '08 (West) 2:00 PM Field 1 Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U08 (2012-13) Southington Lancers '12  v  Cromwell '12 2:00 PM Field 4 Coello
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Simsbury Storm '10  v  Sporting CT '10 2:15 PM Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Vale SC '10  v  FSA FC '11 Elite 2:15 PM Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Vale SC '08 (East)  v  Manchester Mini Divas '08 (East) 3:00 PM Field 1 Shayler
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Southington Wildcats '11  v  Goal Diggers '11 3:00 PM Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) FSA FC '09 Elite (East)  v  FSA FC '08 NPL (East) 3:15 PM Field 2 Kochin
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U10 (2010) Wethersfield '10  v  Farmington Fire '10 3:15 PM Field 3 Gomez
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) FSA FC '08 White (East)  v  FSA FC '08 ECNL Regional (East) 4:00 PM Field 1 DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Bristol Strikers '11  v  FSA FC '11 Navy 4:00 PM Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U12 (2008) Sporting CT '08 (East)  v  Cheshire United '08 (West) 4:15 PM Field 2 Pinton
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Vale SC '04 (East)  v  FSA FC '05 ECNL Regional (East) 4:15 PM Field 3 Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Sporting CT '06 White (West)  v  BH United '05 (West) 5:00 PM Field 1 DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) CSC United '11  v  Southington Spikes '11 5:00 PM Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Sporting CT '06 White (West)  v  Victory SC '05 White (West) 5:15 PM Field 2 Pinton
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Sporting CT '05 White (East)  v  Victory SC '05 Green (East) 5:15 PM Field 3 Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Farmington Indians '05 (West)  v  Ajax '05 Blue (West) 6:00 PM Field 1 DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U09 (2011) Wethersfield Vipers '11  v  Newington Thunder '11 6:00 PM Field 4 Puente
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) FSA FC '05 CT (West)  v  Southington Rowdies '05 (West) 6:15 PM Field 2 Mahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U16 (2004) Conard-West Hartford '04 (West)  v  FSA FC '04 CT (West) 6:15 PM Field 3 Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Ajax '05 Pink (West)  v  Farmington Fire '05 (West) 7:00 PM Field 1 DaSilva
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) Sport Girls FC '05 (West)  v  Ajax '05 (West) 7:15 PM Field 2 Mahar
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) Wethersfield Thunder '03  v  FSA FC '03 CT 7:15 PM Field 3 Pelz
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) Sporting CT '05 Gold (East)  v  Victory SC '05 (East) 8:00 PM Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) CT Rush Elite '06 (East)  v  Foundation SC '05 (East) 8:15 PM Field 2 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) Cromwell Black '03  v  Sporting CT '04 Black 8:15 PM Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) FSA FC '06 NPL (East)  v  Vale SC '05 (East) 9:00 PM Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)  v  Sporting CT '05 Gold (East) 9:15 PM Field 2 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) Victory SC '04 Green  v  Sporting CT '04 White 9:15 PM Field 3 Bouazza
Winter 2 - Youth - Boys - U15 (2005) FSA FC '06 ECNL (East)  v  FSA FC '05 CT (East) 10:00 PM Field 1 Goyzueta
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U15 (2005) FSA FC '06 ECNL Regional (East)  v  FSA FC '05 White (East) 10:15 PM Field 2 Webster
Winter 2 - Youth - Girls - U17 (2003) FSA FC '04 ECNL Regional  v  FSA FC '04 ECNL 10:15 PM Field 3 Bouazza

  Events on Saturday, January 18, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMKristen BachorowskiField 4 - Soccer Boarded
9:00 AM11:00 AMFSA FC JuniorsField 4 - Soccer Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use