Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2018>
SMTWTFS
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on Sunday, December 16, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) FSA FC '08 White (East) 6 - 2 CFC Valley '08 (East) Complete Field 1 Behmke Edward
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Burlington 1 - 1 Sporting CT '09 Complete Field 2 Kochin Alexia
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) Newington Coyotes U12 3 - 0 Sporting CT '07 Gold Complete Field 3 Corso John
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) FSA FC '09 Navy (East) 5 - 3 Sporting CT '08 Gold (East) Complete Field 1 Behmke Edward
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Farmington U10B 3 - 1 Sporting CT '09 Gold Complete Field 2 Kochin Alexia
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) FSA FC '08 Navy 3 - 1 Middletown Magic U07 Complete Field 3 Corso John
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) FSA FC '09 Elite (East) 6 - 1 Farmington U11A (East) Complete Field 1 Behmke Edward
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Middletown Magic'10 Black 0 - 7 Glastonbury Amazing 8's Complete Field 4 Gilardini Mario
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) Sporting CT '10 0 - 2 FSA FC 09 CT Complete Field 2 Kochin Alexia
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) Sporting CT '08 6 - 2 Farmington U12 White Complete Field 3 Corso John
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2008) West Hartford Warriiors U11A (East) 7 - 0 FSA FC '08 CT (West) Complete Field 1 Gulino Alex
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Girls (2011-12) FSA Spartans 4 - 4 Newington Thunder Complete Field 4 Gilardini Mario
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) CFC Valley '09-10 4 - 5 Farmington U10A Complete Field 2 Dalamagas Thomas
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2007) CFC Valley '07 3 - 0 CFC Sky '08 Complete Field 3 Hogan Samuel
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '08 Elite 7 - 0 Sporting CT '07 Gold Complete Field 1 Gulino Alex
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Middletown Magic'10 White 10 - 3 Cromwell Chill U09 Complete Field 4 Gilardini Mario
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) FSA FC '08 White 4 - 4 FSA FC '09 Navy Complete Field 2 Dalamagas Thomas
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2008) Farmington Stingers U11 2 - 3 Farmington Strikers U11 Complete Field 3 Hogan Samuel
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '08 Navy  v  Victory SC '07 2:00 PM Field 1 Gulino Alex
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) Guest-CFC Sound U09 0 - 3 Simsbury U09 Complete Field 4 Cuyler Daniel
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2009) FSA FC '10 Elite  v  Berlin U10 2:15 PM Field 2 Dalamagas Thomas
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09/10 (2009/10) Sporting CT '09  v  West Hartford Thunder U09 2:15 PM Field 3 Hogan Samuel
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) Sporting CT '08  v  Middletown Magic '07 3:00 PM Field 1 Shayler Andy
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2010) FSA FC '10 CT 7 - 0 Avon Inferno U09 Complete Field 4 Cuyler Daniel
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) FSA FC '07 Elite  v  Foundation FC U13 3:15 PM Field 2 Stewart Casmore
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09/10 (2009/10) FSA FC '10 Elite 3 - 0 Rocky Hill U10 Complete Field 3 Nolan Maria
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2007) FSA FC '07 White  v  CFC Valley '07 4:00 PM Field 1 Shayler Andy
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2011-12) FSA FC Juniors '11 9 - 2 FSA Rowdies Complete Field 4 Cuyler Daniel
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05) West Hartford U14/15 (East)  v  Farmington U15 (West) 4:15 PM Field 2 Stewart Casmore
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09/10 (2009/10) Farmington U09  v  Farmington Lightning U10 4:15 PM Field 3 Nolan Maria
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05) FSA FC '05 Navy (East)  v  Canton Crush U14 (West) 5:00 PM Field 1 Shayler Andy
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05) Sporting CT '06 White (West)  v  Ellington U14 (East) 5:15 PM Field 2 Stewart Casmore
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2006) FSA FC '07 Navy  v  Canton Crush U13 5:15 PM Field 3 Nolan Maria
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14/15 (2004-05) Sporting CT '05 (East)  v  FSA FC '05 CT (West) 6:00 PM Field 1 Bouazza Azzy
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Champions NFB United  v  Just Kickin' It 7:00 PM Field 1 Bouazza Azzy
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Europa Soccer McSoccerface  v  Dumpster Fire FC 7:15 PM Field 2 Sandoval Jose
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Futbol Simsbury FC  v  Happy Hour FC 7:15 PM Field 3 Goyzueta Daniel
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Champions Inter FC  v  Elite 8:00 PM Field 1 Bouazza Azzy
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Europa GT United  v  Multiple Scores 8:15 PM Field 2 Sandoval Jose
Winter 1-Adult-Coed - Futbol Rug Burns  v  Bad News Beers 8:15 PM Field 3 Goyzueta Daniel

  Events on Sunday, December 16, 2018
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 1 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 2 - Soccer
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 3 - MultiSport
7:30 AM9:00 AMCJSA ODPField 4 - Soccer Boarded
11:00 AM12:00 PMJohn LoschiavoPitching Tunnel 5
1:00 PM2:00 PMAdam WhitlockJugs 3
5:00 PM6:00 PMChristian OrtegonField 4 - Soccer Boarded
6:00 PM7:00 PMMersad SahanicField 4 - Soccer Boarded
7:00 PM8:00 PMKen SklodoskyField 4 - Soccer Boarded


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use