Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, November 20, 2016
<
November 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U13 (2004)
FSA FC '04 Elite (East)
5 - 3
West Hartford U13 Red (East)
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
Middeltown Magic '07 White
7 - 0
Lightning U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U12 (2005)
Sporting CT '05 Gold
1 - 5
CT United U12
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008)
Sporting CT '08 (East)
4 - 6
FSA FC '08 CT (East)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
CFC Valley U10
4 - 2
Middletown Magic '07 Black
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
FSA FC 05 White (East)
3 - 0
West Hartford U12A (East)
Complete
Field 1
Shayler
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
Sporting CT '08
5 - 1
West Hartford Bad New Bears
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
FSA FC '07 White
3 - 2
Victory SC U10
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
West Hartford Titans U12 (West)
0 - 5
Sporting CT 06 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Monnes
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U09 (2008)
Farmington United U09
4 - 1
Avon Jets U09
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
Sporting CT '07 Gold
3 - 2
FSA FC '08 Navy
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
Avon Football Club U12 (West)
3 - 10
CT Blast U12 (West)
Complete
Field 1
Monnes
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U10 (2007)
FSA FC '07 Navy
1 - 5
FSA FC '08 Elite
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
Sporting CT '07 (East)
2 - 5
Sporting CT '06 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
FSA FC 05 CT (West)
8 - 1
Farmington U12 B (West)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008)
Farmington U09 B (West)
5 - 0
Berlin Boomers U09 (West)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U11 (2006)
FSA FC 06 White (East)
1 - 3
FSA FC '06 CT (East)
Complete
Field 2
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U10 (2007)
Avon Force U10
1 - 0
Sporting CT '07 Gold
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
FSAFC 06 Elite (East)
0 - 2
Sporting CT 05 Gold (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008)
Middletown Magic '09 Black (East)
3 - 5
Knights U09 (East)
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006)
Sporting CT '07
5 - 2
Valencia Juniors U11
Complete
Field 2
Caggiano
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U11 (2006)
FSA FC '07 Elite
6 - 3
FSA FC '06 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U12 (2005)
Ellington U12 (East)
8 - 1
CFC Valley U12 (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
FSA Warriors
3 - 5
West Hartford Wolves
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
West Hartford U13 A (East)
3 - 10
Valencia U13 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Caggiano
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U09 (2008)
Canton Crazy 8's (West)
6 - 3
FSA FC Juniors (West)
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14-(2003)
FSA FC '03 Navy (East)
1 - 0
CFC Valley U14 Blue (East)
Complete
Field 1
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
FSA FC '10/11 Juniors Navy
5 - 8
West Hartford Wolves
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
Victory SC U13 Green (East)
1 - 3
CFC Valley U13 (East)
Complete
Field 2
Caggiano
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Girls-U14/15 (2002-3)
FSA FC '04 Pre-ECNL
7 - 2
FSA FC '03 Navy
Complete
Field 3
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U14-(2003)
Foundation Sc U13 (West)
0 - 0
CFC Valley U14 Black (West)
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 1-Youth Rec-U08 Boys (2009-10)
FSA Chargers
2 - 7
Cromwell Crushers U08
Complete
Field 4
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U13 (2004)
FSA FC '04 White (East)
8 - 1
Middletown Magic '04 White (West)
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 1-Youth Competitive-Boys-U15 (2002)
Cromwell Chill U15
0 - 7
Wetherfield Hurricanes U15
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-Europa
Shotrippers
3 - 5
The Grassfeds
Complete
Field 1
Mercier
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-Champions
Untouchabulls
0 - 7
Golden Touch
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-Champions
Second Place FC
5 - 4
Beazley FC
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-Champions
NFB United
1 - 5
Revolution
Complete
Field 2
Bouazza
Winter 1-Adult-Coed-Champions
Old Farts FC
5 - 5
KLC
Complete
Field 3
Sandoval
Calendar
<
November 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Sunday, November 20, 2016
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
CJSA - ODP Training
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:00 AM
11:00 PM
Closed
FSA Park - Field 5 (Grass)
10:00 AM
12:30 PM
FSA FC
Conference Room
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
Ryan Mecca FVASL O30 Rental
FSA Park - Field 8 (Turf)
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 4 (Indoor)
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 1 (Indoor)
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 2 (Indoor)
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
Closed/Maintenance
Arena - Field 3 (Indoor)